FURminator Rake comb

Manufacturer: FURminator
FURminator Rake comb
from £11.11to £19.004 offersManufacturer: FURminator
• Animal fur comb
• Rotating metal tines
• Non-slip handle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
FURminator Rake comb
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FURminator Grooming Rake for Cats and Dogs B07PRYW63P
The FURminator Grooming Rake is ideal for dogs and cats with thick fur or dense double coats The rotating teeth detangle dense fur - with minimized tugging Removes loose hair, tangles and prevents matted hair. Brushing is an important step to perform before using a FURminator deShedding tool Use the FURminator Grooming Rake for 5-10 minutes each session on dry or wet hair for a smooth, shiny and healthy coat The ergonomic nonslip handle of the FURminator Grooming Rake provides maximum control while using
prodImage
£11.11
£15.60
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Furminator Grooming Rake for Cats and Dogs T691664
Furminator Grooming Rake for Cats and Dogs, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Grooming > Brushes, Combs & Rakes
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Furminator Grooming Rake for Cats & Dogs with Thick Fur | Dogs, Cats T691664
Furminator Grooming Rake for Cats & Dogs with Thick Fur | Dogs, Cats, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Grooming > Clippers, Scissors & Shears
prodImage
£17.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
FURminator - Grooming Rake - Dogs/Cats T691664
FURminator - Grooming Rake - Dogs/Cats, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Grooming > Brushes, Combs & Rakes
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Rotating metal tines
Non-slip handle

Price History

1M 3M
FURminator Rake comb
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
FURminator Rake comb
prodImage
£11.11
Shipping: £4.49
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
viovet_uk
prodImage
£17.53
Shipping: Free
fearnsfarm
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel