FURminator Cat S Short Hair

Price History
• Undercoat brush for small cats up to 4.5 kg
• Ergonomic handle and FURejector button for easy handling
• Retractable cover to protect the edge when not in use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
FURminator Cat S Short Hair
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FURminator Undercoat deShedding Tool for Small Short Hair Cats Under 4.5 kg B07NSRDR1M
The FURminator undercoat tool is suitable for small cats that weight under 4,5 kg and with a short coat (less than 5 cm hair length) Removes up to 90% of loose hair and helps to reduce hairballs - for optimal results, use the deShedding tool 1 to 2 times per week for 10 - 20 minutes each time Stainless steel deShedding edge reaches through topcoat to safely and easily remove loose undercoat hair without damaging topcoat The curved edge conforms to pet’s natural build and shape for comfort / When the tool is stored the Edge Guard protects the teeth The FURejector button releases hair with ease, while the ergonomic, non-slip handle allows safe grooming - making deShedding easier than ever
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
FURminator Undercoat deShedding Tool for Small Short Hair Cat - 261455
FURminator Undercoat deShedding Tool for Small Short Hair Cat
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Undercoat brush for small cats up to 4.5 kg
Ergonomic handle and FURejector button for easy handling
Retractable cover to protect the edge when not in use

Price History

1M 3M
FURminator Cat S Short Hair
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
FURminator Cat S Short Hair
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel