vidaXL Dog stroller (170055)

• Dog stroller
• Material: PVC and polyester fiber
• Features: Water-repellent, tear-resistant, weather-resistant
• Foldable: Yes
• Max. load capacity: 15 kg
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Folding Pet Stroller Dog Cat Travel Carrier Trolley Pram Multi Colours vidaXL 170055
Folding Pet Stroller Dog Cat Travel Carrier Trolley Pram Multi Colours vidaXL, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Transport & Travel > Carriers & Totes
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Folding Pet Stroller Red Dog Cat Travel Carrier Transport Trolley Pram 170055
This pet stroller provides you a great way to take your pet with you on a long walk through the park, a walk around the block, or maybe even...
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog stroller
Material: PVC and polyester fiber
Features: Water-repellent, tear-resistant, weather-resistant
Foldable: Yes
Max. load capacity: 15 kg

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Dog stroller (170055)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Home Kennel (3922)
£49.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL 3-in-1 Foldable Pet Trolley (171019)
£43.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Dog stroller (170910)
£50.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Backpack Timon
£51.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL 3-in-1 Foldable Pet Trolley (170193)
£43.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Home Kennel 78 x 62 x 55 cm
£51.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Backpack Lyla
£46.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Foldable Dog Crate Metal L (170217)
£56.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL 3-in-1 Foldable Pet Trolley (170192)
£43.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Dog stroller (170055)
vidaxluk
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel