Ferplast Atlas 50 Professional

Manufacturer: Ferplast
Ferplast Atlas 50 Professional
from £184.801 offerManufacturer: Ferplast
• Pet carrier
• Dimensions: W810 mm x H580 mm x D555 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ferplast Atlas 50 Professional
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dog Travel Kennel, Pet Kennel, Dog Crate Atlas 50 Professional, Safety Closing System, Aeration Grids, 55,5 X 81 X H 59,5 Cm. B002DQ67N8
Carrier for medium-large dogs, solid and sturdy, made of thermoplastic resin with plastic-coated metal door, complete with safety closure with 4 anchorage points Ideal for car, train, ship and airplane travel, overall dimensions: 55,5 x 81 x h 58 cm Large ventilated grids for an optimal well-aired environment, plastic bowl and draining hygienic pad are included Removable and extendable handle, top part with storage compartment, snap hooks on the sides with safety lock Designed and manufactured to ensure comfort and safety to your dog, complete with bands and screws, available in other sizes as well
prodImage
£184.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W810 mm x H580 mm x D555 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Ferplast Atlas 50 Professional
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ferplast

Ferplast Atlas Car 80
£139.00
Ferplast Atlas Car 80Compare 2 Prices
Ferplast Piano 6
£234.35
Ferplast Piano 6Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Swing 11
£29.07
Ferplast Swing 11Compare 8 Prices
Ferplast Atlas Car Mini
£86.20
Ferplast Atlas Car MiniCompare 2 Prices
Ferplast Mini Duna
£47.70
Ferplast Mini DunaCompare 4 Prices
Ferplast Rekord 4
£101.82
Ferplast Rekord 4Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Swing 15
£50.29
Ferplast Swing 15Compare 3 Prices
Ferplast Atlas 30
£43.80
Ferplast Atlas 30Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Casita 100
£109.20
Ferplast Casita 100Compare 2 Prices
Ferplast Atlas Car Scenic 80
£91.94
Ferplast Atlas Car Scenic 80Compare 6 Prices
Ferplast Atlas 50 Professional
prodImage
£184.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel