Ferplast Ergocomfort P XL

Manufacturer: Ferplast
Ferplast Ergocomfort P XL
from £19.16to £67.104 offersManufacturer: Ferplast
• Dog Harness
• Material: Neoprene, Nylon
• Suitable for dogs from 15 - 50 kg
• Padded
• Ergonomic fit
• Micro-regulation system
• With quick-release system
• Chest circumference: 78 - 88 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ferplast Ergocomfort P XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ferplast Large Size Dog Harness ERGOCOMFORT EXTRA LARGE, Adjustable Dog Harness, Comfortable, Padded, Double Micro-adjustment Closure, Quick Release, Silver B00405RIRO
Ergonomic harness in resistant nylon for dogs, excellent fit and soft internal padding for high comfort Innovative quick release coupling system with patented double micro-adjustment, fast and precise, which allows it to be adapted to the size of the animal It evenly distributes the traction force over the entire chest of the dog without affecting the neck, it does not create discomfort for the animal Available in different sizes and colors that differ in neck circumference, chest circumference and maximum weight of the dog This model is suitable for large breed dogs: neck size 64-74 cm, chest circumference 82-92 cm
prodImage
£19.16
£23.65
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ferplast Dog Harness ERGOCOMFORT EXTRA LARGE Micro Reg System,quick Release #71
Ferplast Dog Harness ERGOCOMFORT EXTRA LARGE Micro Reg System,quick Release #71, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Ferplast Large Size Dog Harness ERGOCOMFORT EXTRA LARGE, Adjustable Dog Harness, Comfortable, Padded, Double Micro-adjustment Closure, Quick Release, Blue B00405RIS8
Ergonomic harness in resistant nylon for dogs, excellent fit and soft internal padding for high comfort Innovative quick release coupling system with patented double micro-adjustment, fast and precise, which allows it to be adapted to the size of the animal It evenly distributes the traction force over the entire chest of the dog without affecting the neck, it does not create discomfort for the animal Available in different sizes and colors that differ in neck circumference, chest circumference and maximum weight of the dog This model is suitable for large breed dogs: neck size 64-74 cm, chest circumference 82-92 cm
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ferplast Large Size Dog Harness ERGOCOMFORT EXTRA LARGE, Adjustable Dog Harness, Comfortable, Padded, Double Micro-adjustment Closure, Quick Release, Red B00405RIRY
Ergonomic harness in resistant nylon for dogs, excellent fit and soft internal padding for high comfort Innovative quick release coupling system with patented double micro-adjustment, fast and precise, which allows it to be adapted to the size of the animal It evenly distributes the traction force over the entire chest of the dog without affecting the neck, it does not create discomfort for the animal Available in different sizes and colors that differ in neck circumference, chest circumference and maximum weight of the dog This model is suitable for large breed dogs: neck size 64-74 cm, chest circumference 82-92 cm
prodImage
£67.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Material:Neoprene, Nylon
Suitable for dogs from 15 - 50 kg
Padded
Ergonomic fit
Micro-regulation system
With quick-release system
Chest circumference: 78 - 88 cm
Neck circumference: 60 - 70 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Ferplast Ergocomfort P XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ferplast

Ferplast Atlas Car 100
£169.00
Ferplast Atlas Car 100Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Atlas Car 80
£139.00
Ferplast Atlas Car 80Compare 2 Prices
Ferplast Piano 6
£234.35
Ferplast Piano 6Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Swing 11
£29.07
Ferplast Swing 11Compare 8 Prices
Ferplast Atlas Car Mini
£86.20
Ferplast Atlas Car MiniCompare 2 Prices
Ferplast Mini Duna
£47.70
Ferplast Mini DunaCompare 4 Prices
Ferplast Rekord 4
£102.48
Ferplast Rekord 4Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Swing 15
£50.29
Ferplast Swing 15Compare 3 Prices
Ferplast Atlas 30
£43.80
Ferplast Atlas 30Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Atlas 50 Professional
£184.80
Ferplast Atlas 50 ProfessionalCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Harness Hilo Comfort M-L
£17.24
Compare Prices
9 offers
Nobby Linen Deluxe Norwegian Harness S-M
£17.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XXS
£21.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Harness Maldon Up XS-S
£22.03
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trixie Premium One Touch 65 - 80 cm
£15.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness baby 2
£23.31
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trixie Premium touring harness M
£17.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness baby 1/XS
£15.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trixie Premium touring harness S-M 25 mm
£14.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ferplast Ergocomfort P XL
prodImage
£19.16
Shipping: £4.49
thisandthat72
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel