Julius-K9 Power harness 63-85 cm

Price History
• Dog Harness
• Continuously adjustable chest and belly strap
• Safety reflectors
• Handle fixation with Velcro surface
• With lamp holder
• Waist circumference: 63 - 85 cm
• Dimensions: W5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Julius-K9 Power harness 63-85 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
JULIUS-K9Powerharness, Size: L/1, Anthracite B01LXMCTTY
Size: Chest circumference: 63-85 cm, Dog’s weight: 23-30 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront Traditional comfort and convenience: Perfect wear for the park and on the streets - since 1997 The world's first harness with interchangeable patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dog’s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness Robust and durable design: With its rugged grip, you can easily control your dog when needed. Safety is enhanced by the shatterproof buckle and reflective elements of the harness. Water-repellent dog harness made of first-class materials Exceptionally easy to put on and use: Just one click and you're ready to go
prodImage
£30.79
Shipping: Free
K9 Powerharness, Size: L/1, Camouflage B003YSQ1NK
Size: Chest circumference: 63-85 cm, Dog’s weight: 23-30 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront! Traditional comfort and convenience: Perfect wear for the park and on the streets - since 1997. The world's first harness with interchangeable patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dog’s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness. Robust and durable design: With its rugged grip, you can easily control your dog when needed. Safety is enhanced by the shatterproof buckle and reflective elements of the harness. Water-repellent dog harness made of first-class materials. Exceptionally easy to put on and use: Just one click and you're ready to go!
prodImage
£33.10
Shipping: Free
K9 Powerharness, Size: L/1, Red B0036I40H2
Size: Chest circumference: 63-85 cm, Dog’s weight: 23-30 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront! Traditional comfort and convenience: Perfect wear for the park and on the streets - since 1997. The world's first harness with interchangeable patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dog’s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness. Robust and durable design: With its rugged grip, you can easily control your dog when needed. Safety is enhanced by the shatterproof buckle and reflective elements of the harness. Water-repellent dog harness made of first-class materials. Exceptionally easy to put on and use: Just one click and you're ready to go!
prodImage
£33.20
Shipping: Free
Trixie Julius-K9, 162ANT-1, K9-Powerharness, dog harness, Size: 1, Anthracite
Colour Name: Anthracite  | Size Name: L/1 Product Description K9 Powerharness - one of the best-selling dog harnesses in the world...
prodImage
£40.20
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9 NEW Julius K9 Quality Fully Adjustable Dog Power Harness - Size & Colour Choice 162ANT1
NEW Julius K9 Quality Fully Adjustable Dog Power Harness - Size & Colour Choice, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£43.13
£47.12
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Julius-K9 162R1 K9 PowerHarness for Dogs, Size 1, Red C-15043
Julius-K9 162R1 K9 PowerHarness for Dogs, Size 1, Red Chest circumference: 66-85 cm, weight of the dog: 23-30 kg The closable handle allows the...
prodImage
£44.14
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9 Julius K9® Strong Adjustable Power Harness Reflective Dog Puppy Robust Harnesses 162M1
Julius K9® Strong Adjustable Power Harness Reflective Dog Puppy Robust Harnesses, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
K9 Powerharness, Size: L/1, Blue B0036IA4BI
Size: Chest circumference: 63-85 cm, Dog’s weight: 23-30 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront! Traditional comfort and convenience: Perfect wear for the park and on the streets - since 1997. The world's first harness with interchangeable patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dog’s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness. Robust and durable design: With its rugged grip, you can easily control your dog when needed. Safety is enhanced by the shatterproof buckle and reflective elements of the harness. Water-repellent dog harness made of first-class materials. Exceptionally easy to put on and use: Just one click and you're ready to go!
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9 Julius K9® Strong Adjustable Power Harness Reflective Dog Puppy Robust Harnesses 15043
Julius K9® Strong Adjustable Power Harness Reflective Dog Puppy Robust Harnesses, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9 Julius K9® Strong Adjustable Power Harness Reflective Dog Puppy Robust Harnesses
Julius K9® Strong Adjustable Power Harness Reflective Dog Puppy Robust Harnesses, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9 Julius K9® Strong Adjustable Power Harness Reflective Dog Puppy Robust Harnesses
Julius K9® Strong Adjustable Power Harness Reflective Dog Puppy Robust Harnesses, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£48.25
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9 162B1 K9 PowerHarness for Dogs, Size 1, Blue C-15042
Julius-K9 162B1 K9 PowerHarness for Dogs, Size 1, Blue Chest circumference: 66-85 cm, weight of the dog: 23-30 kg The closable handle allows the...
prodImage
£49.05
Shipping: Free
Julius K9 Julius-k9® Powerharness, 1/l: 66–85 Cm/50 Mm, Camouflage - Harness Dog K9 - harness dog k9 julius power puppy 15044
Description coming soon
prodImage
£49.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W5 Centimetre
Specifications
Continuously adjustable chest and belly strap
Safety reflectors
Handle fixation with Velcro surface
With lamp holder
Waist circumference: 63 - 85 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Julius-K9 Power harness 63-85 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

321 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
25/08/2021
|
Great quality harness and quick delivery with Prime
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
24/08/2021
|
Sturdy harness, allows for good control when you have a pulling dog.
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
21/08/2021
|
Don’t think this product is genuine. The harness is different from the images in the description. We have a genuine Julius k9 harness already so was excited to get a brand new one but disappointed that this differs a lot from...View More our original one. Feels different looks different. Different markings. Doesn’t have the glow in the dark label.View Less
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
20/08/2021
|
Easy to wash
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
16/08/2021
|
Dog lobed it. Comfy and easy to put on.Just not great for training aid as he got in bad habits of pulling again. So went back to training harness.Still recommend for trained dogs
With reviews from

Julius-K9 Power harness 63-85 cm Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 321 reviews
5
263
4
22
3
16
2
6
1
14

More from Julius-K9

Julius-K9 Power harness baby 2
£23.07
Julius-K9 Power harness baby 2Compare 8 Prices
Julius-K9 Power harness 58-76 cm
£28.91
Julius-K9 Power harness 58-76 cmCompare 8 Prices
Julius-K9 Power harness 82-115 cm
£41.05
Julius-K9 Power harness 82-115 cmCompare 9 Prices
Julius-K9 Power harness 71-96 cm
£35.83
Julius-K9 Power harness 71-96 cmCompare 9 Prices
Julius-K9 Power harness baby 1/XS
£15.00
Julius-K9 Power harness baby 1/XSCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Harness Neoprene M/1
£30.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£29.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Harness Neoprene Vario Quick L
£28.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Divo M Harness
£37.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Harness Divo S
£32.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing M-L
£28.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Harness Divo S-M
£35.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh M
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness 63-85 cm
prodImage
£30.79
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£33.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel