Julius-K9 Power harness baby 2

Manufacturer: Julius-K9
Julius-K9 Power harness baby 2
from £23.31to £26.907 offersManufacturer: Julius-K9
• Dog Harness
• Continuously adjustable
• Safety reflectors
• Waist circumference: 33 - 45 cm
• Dimensions: W18 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Julius-K9 Power harness baby 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K9 Powerharness, Size: 2XS/Baby 2, Black B003WGLR9M
Size: Chest circumference: 33-45 cm, Dog’s weight: 2-5 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront! Traditional comfort and convenience: Perfect wear for the park and on the streets - since 1997. The world's first harness with interchangeable patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dog’s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness. Robust and durable design: With its rugged grip, you can easily control your dog when needed. Safety is enhanced by the shatterproof buckle and reflective elements of the harness. Water-repellent dog harness made of first-class materials. Exceptionally easy to put on and use: Just one click and you're ready to go!
prodImage
£23.31
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9 Julius K9® Strong Adjustable Power Harness Reflective Dog Puppy Robust Harnesses
Julius K9® Strong Adjustable Power Harness Reflective Dog Puppy Robust Harnesses, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£23.65
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9 Julius K9® Strong Adjustable Power Harness Reflective Dog Puppy Robust Harnesses 162BBB2
Julius K9® Strong Adjustable Power Harness Reflective Dog Puppy Robust Harnesses, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
K9 Powerharness, Size: 2XS/Baby 2, Blue 5999053612788
Size: Chest circumference: 33-45 cm, Dog’s weight: 2-5 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront! Traditional comfort and convenience: Perfect wear for the park and on the streets - since 1997. The world's first harness with interchangeable patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dog’s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness. Robust and durable design: With its rugged grip, you can easily control your dog when needed. Safety is enhanced by the shatterproof buckle and reflective elements of the harness. Water-repellent dog harness made of first-class materials. Exceptionally easy to put on and use: Just one click and you're ready to go!
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
K9 Powerharness, Size: 2XS/Baby 2, Blue B003WGP9H8
Size: Chest circumference: 33-45 cm, Dog’s weight: 2-5 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront! Traditional comfort and convenience: Perfect wear for the park and on the streets - since 1997. The world's first harness with interchangeable patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dog’s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness. Robust and durable design: With its rugged grip, you can easily control your dog when needed. Safety is enhanced by the shatterproof buckle and reflective elements of the harness. Water-repellent dog harness made of first-class materials. Exceptionally easy to put on and use: Just one click and you're ready to go!
prodImage
£25.12
Shipping: Free
More offers
Julius-K9 JULIUS K9 POWERHARNESS DOG PUPPY ADJUSTABLE STRONG HARNESS OFFICIAL DAILY WALKS
JULIUS K9 POWERHARNESS DOG PUPPY ADJUSTABLE STRONG HARNESS OFFICIAL DAILY WALKS, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.99 / Unit
K9 Powerharness, Size: 2XS/Baby 2, Red FBAc_trixiepet_362
Size: Chest circumference: 33-45 cm, Dog’s weight: 2-5 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront! Traditional comfort and convenience: Perfect wear for the park and on the streets - since 1997. The world's first harness with interchangeable patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dog’s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness. Robust and durable design: With its rugged grip, you can easily control your dog when needed. Safety is enhanced by the shatterproof buckle and reflective elements of the harness. Water-repellent dog harness made of first-class materials. Exceptionally easy to put on and use: Just one click and you're ready to go!
prodImage
£26.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W18 mm
Specifications
Continuously adjustable
Safety reflectors
Waist circumference: 33 - 45 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Julius-K9 Power harness baby 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Julius-K9

Julius-K9 Power harness baby 1/XS
£15.00
Julius-K9 Power harness baby 1/XSCompare 5 Prices
Julius-K9 Power harness 71-96 cm
£42.00
Julius-K9 Power harness 71-96 cmCompare 6 Prices
Julius-K9 Power harness 82-115 cm
£39.59
Julius-K9 Power harness 82-115 cmCompare 7 Prices
Julius-K9 Power harness 58-76 cm
£35.00
Julius-K9 Power harness 58-76 cmCompare 13 Prices
Julius-K9 IDC Power Harness 58-76 cm
£27.49
Julius-K9 IDC Power Harness 58-76 cmCompare 32 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Curli Vest Harness Merino 3XS
£24.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Hilo Comfort M Dishware
£27.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Safety Harness Vario-Rapid XS-S
£24.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Harness Maldon Up XS-S
£22.03
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hunter Harness Neoprene M/2
£27.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XXS
£21.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ferplast Ergocomfort P XL
£19.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness baby 2
prodImage
£23.31
Shipping: Free
hugglepets
prodImage
£23.65
Shipping: Free
hugglepets
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
WUNDAPETS
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel