Julius-K9 Power harness Mini-Mini 40 - 53 cm

Manufacturer: Julius-K9
Julius-K9 Power harness Mini-Mini 40 - 53 cm
from £24.30to £34.9914 offersManufacturer: Julius-K9
• Dog Harness
• Continuously adjustable
• Safety reflectors
• Waist circumference: 40 - 53 cm
• Dimensions: W22 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Julius-K9 Power harness Mini-Mini 40 - 53 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K9 Powerharness, Size: XS/Mini-Mini, Camouflage
Size: Chest circumference: 40-53 cm, Dog’s weight: 4-7 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront! Traditional comfort and convenience: Perfect wear for the park and on the streets - since 1997. The world's first harness with interchangeable patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dog’s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness. Robust and durable design: With its rugged grip, you can easily control your dog when needed. Safety is enhanced by the shatterproof buckle and reflective elements of the harness. Water-repellent dog harness made of first-class materials. Exceptionally easy to put on and use: Just one click and you're ready to go!
prodImage
£24.30
Shipping: Free
K9 Powerharness, Size: XS/Mini-Mini, Red B003WLFDJC
Size: Chest circumference: 40-53 cm, Dog’s weight: 4-7 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront! Traditional comfort and convenience: Perfect wear for the park and on the streets - since 1997. The world's first harness with interchangeable patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dog’s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness. Robust and durable design: With its rugged grip, you can easily control your dog when needed. Safety is enhanced by the shatterproof buckle and reflective elements of the harness. Water-repellent dog harness made of first-class materials. Exceptionally easy to put on and use: Just one click and you're ready to go!
prodImage
£25.12
Shipping: Free
JULIUS-K9Powerharness, Size: XS/Mini-Mini, Blue B003WLKP04
Size: Chest circumference: 40-53 cm, Dog’s weight: 4-7 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront! Traditional comfort and convenience: Perfect wear for the park and on the streets - since 1997. The world's first harness with interchangeable patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dog’s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness. Robust and durable design: With its rugged grip, you can easily control your dog when needed. Safety is enhanced by the shatterproof buckle and reflective elements of the harness. Water-repellent dog harness made of first-class materials. Exceptionally easy to put on and use: Just one click and you're ready to go!
prodImage
£27.25
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9 NEW Julius K9 Quality Fully Adjustable Dog Power Harness - Size & Colour Choice 15013
NEW Julius K9 Quality Fully Adjustable Dog Power Harness - Size & Colour Choice, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£28.93
£32.92
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Julius-K9 Dog Harness Julius K9 Power House Harness Dog Mini / Mini Camo Camouflage
Dog Harness Julius K9 Power House Harness Dog Mini / Mini Camo Camouflage, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.50 / Unit
More offers
JULIUS-K9Powerharness, Size: XS/Mini-Mini, Black B0047I10UK
Size: Chest circumference: 40-53 cm, Dog’s weight: 4-7 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront! Traditional comfort and convenience: Perfect wear for the park and on the streets - since 1997. The world's first harness with interchangeable patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dog’s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness. Robust and durable design: With its rugged grip, you can easily control your dog when needed. Safety is enhanced by the shatterproof buckle and reflective elements of the harness. Water-repellent dog harness made of first-class materials. Exceptionally easy to put on and use: Just one click and you're ready to go!
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9 Julius K9® Strong Adjustable Power Harness Reflective Dog Puppy Robust Harnesses 15011
Julius K9® Strong Adjustable Power Harness Reflective Dog Puppy Robust Harnesses, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£32.15
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9 Julius K9® Strong Adjustable Power Harness Reflective Dog Puppy Robust Harnesses 15013
Julius K9® Strong Adjustable Power Harness Reflective Dog Puppy Robust Harnesses, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£32.15
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9 Julius K9® Strong Adjustable Power Harness Reflective Dog Puppy Robust Harnesses
Julius K9® Strong Adjustable Power Harness Reflective Dog Puppy Robust Harnesses, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£32.15
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9 Julius K9 Dog Puppy POWER HARNESS Strong Adjustable Original Official 15013
Julius K9 Dog Puppy POWER HARNESS Strong Adjustable Original Official, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£32.50
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9 Dog Harness Julius K9 Power House Harness Dog Mini / Mini Black 15011
Dog Harness Julius K9 Power House Harness Dog Mini / Mini Black, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£32.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.50 / Unit
Julius-K9 Julius K9® Strong Adjustable Power Harness Reflective Dog Puppy Robust Harnesses 15012
Julius K9® Strong Adjustable Power Harness Reflective Dog Puppy Robust Harnesses, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£33.25
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9 JULIUS K9 POWERHARNESS DOG PUPPY ADJUSTABLE STRONG HARNESS OFFICIAL DAILY WALKS 15013
JULIUS K9 POWERHARNESS DOG PUPPY ADJUSTABLE STRONG HARNESS OFFICIAL DAILY WALKS, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £33.99 / Unit
Julius-K9 Julius K9 Power House Harness Dog Black Camouflage Mocca Sizes Mini 0 1 2 3 4
Julius K9 Power House Harness Dog Black Camouflage Mocca Sizes Mini 0 1 2 3 4, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W22 mm
Specifications
Continuously adjustable
Safety reflectors
Waist circumference: 40 - 53 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Julius-K9 Power harness Mini-Mini 40 - 53 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Julius-K9

Julius-K9 Power harness baby 1/XS
£15.00
Julius-K9 Power harness baby 1/XSCompare 4 Prices
Julius-K9 Power harness 71-96 cm
£42.00
Julius-K9 Power harness 71-96 cmCompare 6 Prices
Julius-K9 Power harness 82-115 cm
£39.79
Julius-K9 Power harness 82-115 cmCompare 7 Prices
Julius-K9 Power harness 58-76 cm
£35.00
Julius-K9 Power harness 58-76 cmCompare 13 Prices
Julius-K9 Power harness baby 2
£23.29
Julius-K9 Power harness baby 2Compare 7 Prices
Julius-K9 IDC Power Harness 58-76 cm
£27.49
Julius-K9 IDC Power Harness 58-76 cmCompare 30 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Curli Vest Harness Merino 3XS
£24.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XXS
£21.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Harness Maldon Up XS-S
£24.76
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hunter Harness Neoprene M/2
£27.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Hilo Comfort M Dishware
£27.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Safety Harness Vario-Rapid XS-S
£24.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing M
£29.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness Mini-Mini 40 - 53 cm
Amazon EU
prodImage
£24.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.25
Shipping: Free
camberscountrystoresltd
prodImage
£28.93
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel