Julius-K9 Power harness 82-115 cm

Price History
• Dog Harness
• Infinitely adjustable chest and belly strap
• Safety reflectors
• Handle fixation with Velcro surface
• With lamp holder
• Waist circumference: 82 - 115 cm
• Dimensions: W5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Julius-K9 Power harness 82-115 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JULIUS-K9Powerharness, Size: 2XL/3, Aquamarine B0089X72GA
Size: Chest circumference: 82-115 cm, Dog’s weight: 40-70 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront! Traditional comfort and convenience: Perfect wear for the park and on the streets - since 1997. The world's first harness with interchangeable patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dog’s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness. Robust and durable design: With its rugged grip, you can easily control your dog when needed. Safety is enhanced by the shatterproof buckle and reflective elements of the harness. Water-repellent dog harness made of first-class materials. Exceptionally easy to put on and use: Just one click and you're ready to go!
prodImage
£40.89
Shipping: Free
K9 Powerharness, Size: 2XL/3, Red 5999053600266
Size: Chest circumference: 82-115 cm, Dog’s weight: 40-70 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront! Traditional comfort and convenience: Perfect wear for the park and on the streets - since 1997. The world's first harness with interchangeable patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dog’s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness. Robust and durable design: With its rugged grip, you can easily control your dog when needed. Safety is enhanced by the shatterproof buckle and reflective elements of the harness. Water-repellent dog harness made of first-class materials. Exceptionally easy to put on and use: Just one click and you're ready to go!
prodImage
£41.05
Shipping: Free
K9 Powerharness, Size: 2XL/3, Red 5999053600266
Size: Chest circumference: 82-115 cm, Dog’s weight: 40-70 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront! Traditional comfort and convenience: Perfect wear for the park and on the streets - since 1997. The world's first harness with interchangeable patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dog’s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness. Robust and durable design: With its rugged grip, you can easily control your dog when needed. Safety is enhanced by the shatterproof buckle and reflective elements of the harness. Water-repellent dog harness made of first-class materials. Exceptionally easy to put on and use: Just one click and you're ready to go!
prodImage
£41.05
Shipping: Free
JULIUS-K9Powerharness, Size: 2XL/3, Aquamarine
Size: Chest circumference: 82-115 cm, Dog’s weight: 40-70 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront! Traditional comfort and convenience: Perfect wear for the park and on the streets - since 1997. The world's first harness with interchangeable patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dog’s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness. Robust and durable design: With its rugged grip, you can easily control your dog when needed. Safety is enhanced by the shatterproof buckle and reflective elements of the harness. Water-repellent dog harness made of first-class materials. Exceptionally easy to put on and use: Just one click and you're ready to go!
prodImage
£42.10
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9 Julius K9® Strong Adjustable Power Harness Reflective Dog Puppy Robust Harnesses 15063
Julius K9® Strong Adjustable Power Harness Reflective Dog Puppy Robust Harnesses, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£48.25
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9 Julius K9® Strong Adjustable Power Harness Reflective Dog Puppy Robust Harnesses
Julius K9® Strong Adjustable Power Harness Reflective Dog Puppy Robust Harnesses, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£48.25
Shipping: Free
Julius-k9, 162r3, K9-powerharness, Size: 3, Red - Harness Dog 3 K9 Juliusk9 - harness dog 3 k9 red juliusk9 powerharness xl size puppy 15063
Description coming soon
prodImage
£49.05
Shipping: Free
Julius-k9® Powerharness, 3/xl: 82–116 Cm/50 Mm, Blue - Harness Dog K9 Julius - harness dog k9 julius power puppy 3 juliusk9 powerharness blue xl 15062
Description coming soon
prodImage
£49.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
K9 Powerharness, Size: 2XL/3, Blue 5999053600273
Size: Chest circumference: 82-115 cm, Dog’s weight: 40-70 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront! Traditional comfort and convenience: Perfect wear for the park and on the streets - since 1997. The world's first harness with interchangeable patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dog’s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness. Robust and durable design: With its rugged grip, you can easily control your dog when needed. Safety is enhanced by the shatterproof buckle and reflective elements of the harness. Water-repellent dog harness made of first-class materials. Exceptionally easy to put on and use: Just one click and you're ready to go!
prodImage
£42.76
Shipping: Free
K9 Powerharness, Size: 2XL/3, Black B004G7HBZ0
Size: Chest circumference: 82-115 cm, Dog’s weight: 40-70 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront! Traditional comfort and convenience: Perfect wear for the park and on the streets - since 1997. The world's first harness with interchangeable patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dog’s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness. Robust and durable design: With its rugged grip, you can easily control your dog when needed. Safety is enhanced by the shatterproof buckle and reflective elements of the harness. Water-repellent dog harness made of first-class materials. Exceptionally easy to put on and use: Just one click and you're ready to go!
prodImage
£49.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W5 Centimetre
Specifications
Infinitely adjustable chest and belly strap
Safety reflectors
Handle fixation with Velcro surface
With lamp holder
Waist circumference: 82 - 115 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Julius-K9 Power harness 82-115 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Julius-K9

Julius-K9 Power harness baby 2
£23.14
Julius-K9 Power harness baby 2Compare 8 Prices
Julius-K9 Power harness 58-76 cm
£28.91
Julius-K9 Power harness 58-76 cmCompare 8 Prices
Julius-K9 Power harness baby 1/XS
£15.00
Julius-K9 Power harness baby 1/XSCompare 4 Prices
Julius-K9 Power harness mini 51-67 cm
£30.00
Julius-K9 Power harness mini 51-67 cmCompare 10 Prices
Julius-K9 Power harness 71-96 cm
£35.83
Julius-K9 Power harness 71-96 cmCompare 9 Prices
Julius-K9 Power harness 63-85 cm
£30.79
Julius-K9 Power harness 63-85 cmCompare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Harness Divo L
£38.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness XXXS
£44.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Harness Aalborg S-M/1
£50.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ruffwear Front Range Harness XS
£44.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Ruffwear Front Range Harness XXS
£46.82
Compare Prices
12 offers
Hunter Harness Divo S-M
£36.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ruffwear Front Range Harness L/XL
£46.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Hunter Dog harness Aalborg Mixed M
£34.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hunter Harness Divo S
£33.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ruffwear Front Range Harness M
£49.45
Compare Prices
21 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness 82-115 cm
prodImage
£40.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.05
Shipping: Free
WUNDAPETS
prodImage
£41.05
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£42.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel