Julius-K9 IDC Power Harness 58-76 cm

Manufacturer: Julius-K9
Julius-K9 IDC Power Harness 58-76 cm
from £27.49to £66.6232 offersManufacturer: Julius-K9
• Dog Harness
• No pressure on the neck area
• Breathable
• Hypoallergenic
• Skin-friendly lining material
• Continuously adjustable
• Lamp holder
• Handle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Julius-K9 IDC Power Harness 58-76 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

32 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JULIUS-K9 Harnais IDC Power, Size: M/0, Black B0041VQH8I
Size: Chest circumference: 58 -76 cm, Weight of the dog: 14-25 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront Professional control for urban walks: IDC Powerharness is your dog harness for bustling days, early morning walks, and getting around safely. It is a harness you can fit in one move and count on when you need it Interchangeable hook and loop patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dog’s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness Sturdy construction for everyday use: The handle atop the harness allows you to control your dog with confidence. Reliability and durability are guaranteed by the shatterproof buckle, and the use of first class materials. The reflective elements of the harness ensure good visibility, and the first class lining provides comfort. One-click fit for daily use: To make your bustling days go smooth, the harness can be fitted in a single move Note: Product can not be washed with a machine. It can be washed by hand
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
JULIUS-K9 IDC Powerharness, Size: M/0, UV Orange B01J5RB2J6
Size: Chest circumference: 58 -76 cm, Weight of the dog: 14-25 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront Professional control for urban walks: IDC Powerharness is your dog harness for bustling days, early morning walks, and getting around safely. It is a harness you can fit in one move and count on when you need it Interchangeable hook and loop patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dog’s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness Sturdy construction for everyday use: The handle atop the harness allows you to control your dog with confidence. Reliability and durability are guaranteed by the shatterproof buckle, and the use of first class materials. The reflective elements of the harness ensure good visibility, and the first class lining provides comfort One-click fit for daily use: To make your bustling days go smooth, the harness can be fitted in a single move Note: Product can not be washed with a machine. It can be washed by hand
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9 IDC Powerharness, Size: M/0, Purple 16IDC-PR-0
IDC Powerharness, Size: M/0, Purple, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£38.21
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9 IDC® Power Dog Puppy Harness Strong Adjustable Reflective FREE UK P&P 16IDCC0
Julius-K9 IDC® Power Dog Puppy Harness Strong Adjustable Reflective FREE UK P&P, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9, IDC Powerharness, Dog Harness with Front Control Y-Belt, Size: M/0, Black 16IDC-PBGHS-0
Features Size: Chest circumference: 58 -76 cm, Weight of the dog: 14-25 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront! Professional...
prodImage
£53.21
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9 IDC Powerharness, Size: M/0, Viva Magenta 16IDC-SMAG-0-AMZ
Product Description IDC Powerharness (Innova dog comfort) The first fashion dog harness in history was created by Julius-K9, primarily to replace...
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
IDC Powerharness, Size: M/0, Purple B007VZKA34
Size: Chest circumference: 58 -76 cm, Weight of the dog: 14-25 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront Professional control for urban walks: IDC Powerharness is your dog harness for bustling days, early morning walks, and getting around safely. It is a harness you can fit in one move and count on when you need it Interchangeable hook and loop patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dog’s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness Sturdy construction for everyday use: The handle atop the harness allows you to control your dog with confidence. Reliability and durability are guaranteed by the shatterproof buckle, and the use of first class materials. The reflective elements of the harness ensure good visibility, and the first class lining provides comfort One-click fit for daily use: To make your bustling days go smooth, the harness can be fitted in a single move Note: Product can not be washed with a machine. It can be washed by hand
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
JULIUS-K9 IDC Powerharness, Size: M/0, Pink Flowers B0BTZ21XW1
Size: Chest circumference: 58 -76 cm, Weight of the dog: 14-25 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront Professional control for urban walks: IDC Powerharness is your dog harness for bustling days, early morning walks, and getting around safely. It is a harness you can fit in one move and count on when you need it. Interchangeable hook & loop patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dog’s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness. Sturdy construction for everyday use: The handle atop the harness allows you to control your dog with confidence. Reliability and durability are guaranteed by the shatterproof buckle, and the use of first class materials. The reflective elements of the harness ensure good visibility, and the first class lining provides comfort. One-click fit for daily use: To make your bustling days go smooth, the harness can be fitted in a single move.
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
JULIUS-K9 IDC Powerharness, Size: M/0, Dark Purple B0B21LJD52
Size: Chest circumference: 58 -76 cm, Weight of the dog: 14-25 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront Professional control for urban walks: IDC Powerharness is your dog harness for bustling days, early morning walks, and getting around safely. It is a harness you can fit in one move and count on when you need it Interchangeable hook and loop patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dog’s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness Sturdy construction for everyday use: The handle atop the harness allows you to control your dog with confidence. Reliability and durability are guaranteed by the shatterproof buckle, and the use of first class materials. The reflective elements of the harness ensure good visibility, and the first class lining provides comfort One-click fit for daily use: To make your bustling days go smooth, the harness can be fitted in a single move
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9, 16IDC-AM-0, IDC Powerharness, dog harness, Size: M/0, Aquamarine B00A9X6RIM
Size: Chest circumference: 58 -76 cm, Weight of the dog: 14-25 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront Professional control for urban walks: IDC Powerharness is your dog harness for bustling days, early morning walks, and getting around safely. It is a harness you can fit in one move and count on when you need it Interchangeable hook and loop patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dog’s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness Sturdy construction for everyday use: The handle atop the harness allows you to control your dog with confidence. Reliability and durability are guaranteed by the shatterproof buckle, and the use of first class materials. The reflective elements of the harness ensure good visibility, and the first class lining provides comfort. One-click fit for daily use: To make your bustling days go smooth, the harness can be fitted in a single move Note: Product can not be washed with a machine. It can be washed by hand
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
JULIUS-K9 IDC Powerharness, Size: M/0, Leaf 2 - Limited Edition B0BXP54V9T
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9 IDC Power Harness, Size: M / 0, Red B004IEDMQ8
Size: Chest circumference: 58 -76 cm, Weight of the dog: 14-25 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront Professional control for urban walks: IDC Powerharness is your dog harness for bustling days, early morning walks, and getting around safely. It is a harness you can fit in one move and count on when you need it Interchangeable hook and loop patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dog’s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness Sturdy construction for everyday use: The handle atop the harness allows you to control your dog with confidence. Reliability and durability are guaranteed by the shatterproof buckle, and the use of first class materials. The reflective elements of the harness ensure good visibility, and the first class lining provides comfort. One-click fit for daily use: To make your bustling days go smooth, the harness can be fitted in a single move
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
IDC Powerharness, Size: M/0, Denim B06XFBRQPX
Size: Chest circumference: 58 -76 cm, Weight of the dog: 14-25 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront Professional control for urban walks: IDC Powerharness is your dog harness for bustling days, early morning walks, and getting around safely. It is a harness you can fit in one move and count on when you need it Interchangeable hook and loop patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dog’s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness Sturdy construction for everyday use: The handle atop the harness allows you to control your dog with confidence. Reliability and durability are guaranteed by the shatterproof buckle, and the use of first class materials. The reflective elements of the harness ensure good visibility, and the first class lining provides comfort. One-click fit for daily use: To make your bustling days go smooth, the harness can be fitted in a single move
prodImage
£35.24
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9 Color & Gray Super Presa Leash, 20mm x 1m, Nero + Julius-K9 IDC Powerharness, M/0, Aquamarine B0H1MBGY3G
COMPLETE WALKING SET – This bundle includes the Julius-K9 Color & Gray Super-Grip Leash (20mm x 1m, Black) and the Julius-K9 IDC Powerharness (Size M/0, Aquamarine). SUPER-GRIP LEASH – 1-metre non-slip leash with rubberised handle, 20mm width for strong grip, and durable stitching ideal for daily walks and training. IDC POWERHARNESS M/0 – Designed for medium dogs (14-25 kg), featuring adjustable chest strap, reflective elements, integrated handle, and breathable lining. SAVE WHEN YOU BUY TOGETHER – Get both essential walking accessories in one convenient bundle at a better value than purchasing separately. JULIUS-K9 QUALITY – Trusted by dog professionals worldwide, both products are made with premium materials for long-lasting durability and maximum comfort for your dog.
prodImage
£35.30
£39.79
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Julius-K9 IDC Powerharness, Camouflage, M/0 B00A9XBMEG
Size: Chest circumference: 58 -76 cm, Weight of the dog: 14-25 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront Professional control for urban walks: IDC Powerharness is your dog harness for bustling days, early morning walks, and getting around safely. It is a harness you can fit in one move and count on when you need it Interchangeable hook and loop patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dog’s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness Sturdy construction for everyday use: The handle atop the harness allows you to control your dog with confidence. Reliability and durability are guaranteed by the shatterproof buckle, and the use of first class materials. The reflective elements of the harness ensure good visibility, and the first class lining provides comfort. One-click fit for daily use: To make your bustling days go smooth, the harness can be fitted in a single move
prodImage
£35.49
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9, IDC Powerharness, Dog Harness with Front Control Y-Belt, Black, Size: M/0 B07HRZ9VQK
Size: Chest circumference: 58 -76 cm, Weight of the dog: 14-25 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront Professional control for urban walks: IDC Powerharness is your dog harness for bustling days, early morning walks, and getting around safely. It is a harness you can fit in one move and count on when you need it Firm hold: The wide chest strap and the optional Front Control Y-belt distribute the forces acting on the dog in a comfortable manner Interchangeable hook and loop patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dog’s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness Sturdy construction for everyday use: The handle atop the harness allows you to control your dog with confidence. Reliability and durability are guaranteed by the shatterproof buckle, and the use of first class materials. The reflective elements of the harness ensure good visibility, and the first class lining provides comfort
prodImage
£36.50
Shipping: Free
IDC Powerharness, Size: M/0, Anthracite B01J5SM2HG
Size: Chest circumference: 58 -76 cm, Weight of the dog: 14-25 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront Professional control for urban walks: IDC Powerharness is your dog harness for bustling days, early morning walks, and getting around safely. It is a harness you can fit in one move and count on when you need it Interchangeable hook and loop patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dog’s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness Sturdy construction for everyday use: The handle atop the harness allows you to control your dog with confidence. Reliability and durability are guaranteed by the shatterproof buckle, and the use of first class materials. The reflective elements of the harness ensure good visibility, and the first class lining provides comfort. One-click fit for daily use: To make your bustling days go smooth, the harness can be fitted in a single move
prodImage
£38.16
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9 Cotton/Nylon Tug, 25 x 5.5cm IDC Powerharness, M/0, Aquamarine B0H1M9P18D
WALK & PLAY SET – This bundle includes the Julius-K9 Cotton/Nylon Tug (25 x 5.5cm) and the Julius-K9 IDC Powerharness (Size M/0, Aquamarine). COTTON/NYLON TUG – Durable 25 x 5.5cm tug toy for interactive pulling games, bite training, and rewarding your dog during walks. Machine washable. IDC POWERHARNESS M/0 – Designed for medium dogs (14-25 kg), featuring adjustable chest strap, reflective elements, integrated handle, and breathable lining. REWARD ON THE GO – Carry the compact tug as a training reward during walks. The harness provides secure control while the tug motivates and engages. JULIUS-K9 QUALITY – Trusted by dog professionals worldwide, both products are made with premium materials for long-lasting durability and fun.
prodImage
£39.33
£43.82
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
IDC Powerharness, Size: M/0, Anthracite
Size: Chest circumference: 58 -76 cm, Weight of the dog: 14-25 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront Professional control for urban walks: IDC Powerharness is your dog harness for bustling days, early morning walks, and getting around safely. It is a harness you can fit in one move and count on when you need it Interchangeable hook and loop patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dog’s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness Sturdy construction for everyday use: The handle atop the harness allows you to control your dog with confidence. Reliability and durability are guaranteed by the shatterproof buckle, and the use of first class materials. The reflective elements of the harness ensure good visibility, and the first class lining provides comfort. One-click fit for daily use: To make your bustling days go smooth, the harness can be fitted in a single move
prodImage
£39.70
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9 IDC Powerharness, Camouflage, M/0 16IDCC0
IDC Powerharness, Camouflage, M/0, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£43.65
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9 Retractable Dog Lead, M - 5m Tape, Black/Turquoise + Julius-K9 IDC Powerharness, M/0, Aquamarine B0H1M5X6VS
COMPLETE WALKING SET – This bundle includes the Julius-K9 Retractable Dog Lead (M, 5m Tape, Black/Turquoise) and the Julius-K9 IDC Powerharness (Size M/0, Aquamarine) in matching colour tones. RETRACTABLE LEAD – 5-metre tape lead with ergonomic brake system, one-hand operation, and durable housing designed for medium-sized dogs up to 25 kg. IDC POWERHARNESS – Size M/0 with adjustable chest strap, breathable inner lining, reflective elements, and integrated handle for quick control during walks. COORDINATED COLOUR DESIGN – Turquoise lead paired with Aquamarine harness for a stylish, colour-matched walking set that stands out. JULIUS-K9 QUALITY – Trusted by dog professionals worldwide, both products are made with premium materials for long-lasting durability and maximum comfort for your dog.
prodImage
£44.74
£49.23
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Julius-K9 IDC Neon Fluorescent Ball with String, 60mm IDC Powerharness, M/0, Aquamarine B0H1MGMTHK
WALK & PLAY SET – This bundle includes the Julius-K9 IDC Neon Fluorescent Ball with String (60mm) and the Julius-K9 IDC Powerharness (Size M/0, Aquamarine). NEON FLUORESCENT BALL – 60mm high-visibility ball with attached string for throwing, fetching, and reward-based training. Easy to spot in any environment. IDC POWERHARNESS M/0 – Designed for medium dogs (14-25 kg), featuring adjustable chest strap, reflective elements, integrated handle, and breathable lining. TRAIN WHILE YOU WALK – Combine secure harness control with interactive fetch play. The ball's neon colour ensures you never lose it in the park. JULIUS-K9 QUALITY – Trusted by dog professionals worldwide, both products are made with premium materials for long-lasting durability and fun.
prodImage
£44.86
£49.35
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Julius-K9 IDC Powerharness Purple 16IDCPR0
Julius-K9 IDC Powerharness Purple, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£45.33
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9 IDC Powerharness Black 16IDCP0
Julius-K9 IDC Powerharness Black, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£45.33
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9 IDC Powerharness Red 16IDCR0
Julius-K9 IDC Powerharness Red, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£45.33
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9 IDC Powerharness, Size: M/0, Anthracite 16IDC-ANT-0
IDC Powerharness, Size: M/0, Anthracite, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£45.74
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9 Powerharness, Size: M/0, Anthracite 16IDC-ANT-0
Powerharness, Size: M/0, Anthracite, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£45.98
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9, 16IDC-C-0, IDC Powerharness, dog harness, Size: M/0, Camouflage 16IDCC0
Julius-K9, 16IDC-C-0, IDC Powerharness, dog harness, Size: M/0, Camouflage, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£46.64
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9 Julius K9® Strong Adjustable Power Harness Reflective Dog Puppy Robust Harnesses 16IDCR0
Julius K9® Strong Adjustable Power Harness Reflective Dog Puppy Robust Harnesses, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£48.25
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9, IDC Powerharness, Dog Harness with Front Control Y-Belt, Size: M/0, Black 16IDC-PBGHS-0
Features Size:Chestcircumference:58-76cm,Weightofthedog:14-25kg.FormoreproductspleasevisitourAmazonStorefront!
prodImage
£58.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
No pressure on the neck area
Breathable
Hypoallergenic
Skin-friendly lining material
Continuously adjustable
Lamp holder
Handle
Reflective elements
Suitable waist circumference: 58 - 76 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Julius-K9 IDC Power Harness 58-76 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Julius-K9

Julius-K9 Power harness baby 1/XS
£15.00
Julius-K9 Power harness baby 1/XSCompare 5 Prices
Julius-K9 Power harness 71-96 cm
£42.00
Julius-K9 Power harness 71-96 cmCompare 6 Prices
Julius-K9 Power harness 82-115 cm
£39.59
Julius-K9 Power harness 82-115 cmCompare 7 Prices
Julius-K9 Power harness 58-76 cm
£35.00
Julius-K9 Power harness 58-76 cmCompare 13 Prices
Julius-K9 Power harness baby 2
£23.31
Julius-K9 Power harness baby 2Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Hilo Comfort M Dishware
£27.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Harness Neoprene M/2
£27.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Harness Divo S-M
£30.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing M
£29.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Harness Divo S
£30.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing M-L
£30.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Maldon XS Harness
£30.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Harness Maldon Up XS-S
£22.03
Compare Prices
7 offers
Curli Vest Harness Merino 3XS
£24.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Safety Harness Vario-Rapid XS-S
£24.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Julius-K9 IDC Power Harness 58-76 cm
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
amandaingall
prodImage
£38.21
Shipping: Free
petshopdirectuk
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel