Julius-K9 Power harness 71-96 cm

Price History
• Dog Harness
• Continuously adjustable chest and belly strap
• Safety reflectors
• Handle fixation with Velcro surface
• With lamp holder
• Waist circumference: 71 - 96 cm
• Dimensions: W5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Julius-K9 Power harness 71-96 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JULIUS-K9Powerharness, Size: XL/2, Red B0036I88HA
Size: Chest circumference: 71-96 cm, Dog’s weight: 28-40 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront! Traditional comfort and convenience: Perfect wear for the park and on the streets - since 1997. The world's first harness with interchangeable patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dog’s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness. Robust and durable design: With its rugged grip, you can easily control your dog when needed. Safety is enhanced by the shatterproof buckle and reflective elements of the harness. Water-repellent dog harness made of first-class materials. Exceptionally easy to put on and use: Just one click and you're ready to go!
prodImage
£35.83
Shipping: Free
JULIUS-K9Powerharness, Size: XL/2, Blue B0036I42AC
Size: Chest circumference: 71-96 cm, Dog’s weight: 28-40 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront! Traditional comfort and convenience: Perfect wear for the park and on the streets - since 1997. The world's first harness with interchangeable patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dog’s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness. Robust and durable design: With its rugged grip, you can easily control your dog when needed. Safety is enhanced by the shatterproof buckle and reflective elements of the harness. Water-repellent dog harness made of first-class materials. Exceptionally easy to put on and use: Just one click and you're ready to go!
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Trixie Julius-K9 Dog Powerharness (L-XL) (Camouflage) 5999053600242
- The chest belt and the edges of the harness are reflective, which ensures good visibility. - The handle above the harness allows you to guide the dog easily while having the ability to pull it quickly if needed. Velcro fastening ensures perfect driving for the dog thanks to its stability. - Stable D-shaped stainless steel ring on the back of the harness for attaching the lead.
prodImage
£45.16
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9 Julius K9® Strong Adjustable Power Harness Reflective Dog Puppy Robust Harnesses
Julius K9® Strong Adjustable Power Harness Reflective Dog Puppy Robust Harnesses, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9 Julius K9® Strong Adjustable Power Harness Reflective Dog Puppy Robust Harnesses
Julius K9® Strong Adjustable Power Harness Reflective Dog Puppy Robust Harnesses, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Julius-k9, 162b2, Powerharness, Size: 2, Blue - Harness Dog K9 Juliusk9 - harness dog k9 juliusk9 powerharness blue puppy 2 size xl 15052
Description coming soon
prodImage
£49.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
JULIUS-K9Powerharness, Size: XL/2, Black B0036I88H0
Size: Chest circumference: 71-96 cm, Dog’s weight: 28-40 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront! Traditional comfort and convenience: Perfect wear for the park and on the streets - since 1997. The world's first harness with interchangeable patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dog’s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness. Robust and durable design: With its rugged grip, you can easily control your dog when needed. Safety is enhanced by the shatterproof buckle and reflective elements of the harness. Water-repellent dog harness made of first-class materials. Exceptionally easy to put on and use: Just one click and you're ready to go!
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9 Julius K9® Strong Adjustable Power Harness Reflective Dog Puppy Robust Harnesses
Julius K9® Strong Adjustable Power Harness Reflective Dog Puppy Robust Harnesses, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9 Julius K9® Strong Adjustable Power Harness Reflective Dog Puppy Robust Harnesses
Julius K9® Strong Adjustable Power Harness Reflective Dog Puppy Robust Harnesses, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£48.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W5 Centimetre
Specifications
Continuously adjustable chest and belly strap
Safety reflectors
Handle fixation with Velcro surface
With lamp holder
Waist circumference: 71 - 96 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Julius-K9 Power harness 71-96 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Julius-K9

Julius-K9 Power harness baby 2
£23.14
Julius-K9 Power harness baby 2Compare 8 Prices
Julius-K9 Power harness 58-76 cm
£28.91
Julius-K9 Power harness 58-76 cmCompare 8 Prices
Julius-K9 Power harness baby 1/XS
£15.00
Julius-K9 Power harness baby 1/XSCompare 4 Prices
Julius-K9 Power harness mini 51-67 cm
£30.00
Julius-K9 Power harness mini 51-67 cmCompare 10 Prices
Julius-K9 Power harness 82-115 cm
£40.89
Julius-K9 Power harness 82-115 cmCompare 10 Prices
Julius-K9 Power harness 63-85 cm
£30.79
Julius-K9 Power harness 63-85 cmCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Dog harness Aalborg Mixed M
£38.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hunter Harness Divo S-M
£36.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Harness Neoprene M/1
£30.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Harness Divo S
£33.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Harness Divo L
£38.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness XXXS
£44.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ferplast Ergocomfort P XL
£29.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Harness Neoprene Vario Quick L
£28.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness 71-96 cm
prodImage
£35.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
WUNDAPETS
prodImage
£45.16
Shipping: Free
hugglepets
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel