Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness XXXS
Manufacturer: Ruffwear
- Dog Harness
- Material: Aluminum, Nylon, Polyester
- Dirt-repellent lining
- Reflective elements
- ID pocket
- V-ring on the back
Price History
1M 3M
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness XXXS
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Ruffwear
Popular Products

Hunter Harness Divo L
£42.47

Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
RUFFWEAR Hi & Light Dog Harness, No Pull Harness for Dogs Small, Medium Large & XL. Fully Adjustable Lightweight Harnesses with Aluminium Lead Attachment Portal & ID Bag, Lichen Green (XXXS, 23-33cm) B09MSLM3DT
RUFFWEAR HI & LIGHT DOG HARNESS: Ultra light and comfy all-terrain gear with side buckles, easy on/off and minimalist design. Aluminium V-ring leash attachment point on back and fully adjustable STYLISH SIMPLE HARNESS WITH SLEEK, COMFORTABLE FIT: Soft, strong, colour-fast, non bulky, long wearing, 4 points of adjustment for the perfect fit – ideal for all seasons plus all sorts of adventures WITH DEBRIS-RESISTANT LINER: To shed dirt and fur, a small pocket for ID dog tags and poop pick-up bags, reflective trim for visibility in low-light conditions and light loop for attaching The Beacon CONNECTIONS BUILT TO LAST: Every premium RUFFWEAR item is custom-designed, from the webbing patterns inspired by our favourite wild places, to secure ergonomically-crafted strong and durable hardware TRAIL TESTED TOP QUALITY PROMISE: All products in the range are rigorously field tested and we proudly guarantee against defects. Designed from a dog’s perspective using high-end technical fabric

£44.62
Shipping: Free
Ruffwear Hi & Light Dog Harness 30821 Assorted Colours NEW 30821315
Ruffwear Hi & Light Dog Harness 30821 Assorted Colours NEW, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses

£46.50
Shipping: Free
Lightweight Dog Harness | Ruffwear Hi & Light No Pull Dog Harness New Gear 2022 30821315
Lightweight Dog Harness | Ruffwear Hi & Light No Pull Dog Harness New Gear 2022, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses

£49.90
Shipping: Free
RUFFWEAR Hi & Light Harness, Reflective Y-Shaped Dog Harness, Lightweight Adjustable & Padded No Pull, Quick Release & 2 Lead Attachments, XXXS, Alpenglow Pink 30821-655S3
Hi & Light RUFFWEAR Harness: Lightweight, durable and minimalist dog walking harness or dog running harness. The Y harness has a fur and debris-resistant liner plus a hidden pocket for pickup bags Easy walk dog harness: Padded and comfortable for your pet, easy to use for you - designed for quick and easy on/off, plus 4 points of adjustment for a perfect fit. 23-33cm XXX small dog harness Dog training harness: With 2 dog lead lead attachment points - an aluminum V-ring plus a reinforced webbing loop placed at the chest, for ultimate control during dog or puppy training Lightweight, multi-use design: Lightweight construction minimises bulk. ID pocket stores dog tags. High vis reflective trim for low-light conditions and light loop for adding The RUFFWEAR Beacon Trail tested top quality promise: All dog walking accessories in the range are rigorously field tested and guaranteed against defects. Designed from a dog’s perspective using high-end technical fabric

£49.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Material: | Aluminum, Nylon, Polyester |
|---|---|
| Dirt-repellent lining | |
| Reflective elements | |
| ID pocket | |
| V-ring on the back |
Price History
1M 3M
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness XXXS
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products