Ruffwear Float Coat XXS
- Life jacket
- Material: Plastic
- Foam padding
- Reflective strips
- Water-resistant fabric
- Tear-resistant handle
- Neck closure
- Suitable waist circumference: 33 - 43 cm
Price History
1M 3M
Ruffwear Float Coat XXS
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Ruffwear Float Coat XL
£99.99

Trixie Paris XL 70 cm
£26.08
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
RUFFWEAR Float Coat Dog Life Jacket, Premium Swimming Safety Vest with Handle, Optimial Bouyancy and High Visibility Reflective Trim, for Boating and Water Sports, Blue Dusk, XX-Small 12618672
Updated dog lifejacket design for 2021 - new colours with improved lightweight shell fabric and soft inner foam layer High quality dog swimming vest for keeping safe in and around water. Full range of motion for swimming and other water activities Easy to put on with 2 clip fastenings under the belly and secure neck closure. Snug fit and non-bulky design for comfort and natural movement. High visibility reflective trim Strong grab handle for helping dogs out of water and lifting them on and off boats, good for holding wet or nervous dogs. Abrasion-resistant material adapted from mountaineering technology

£89.99
Shipping: Free
RUFFWEAR Float Coat Dog Life Jacket, Premium Swimming Safety Vest with Handle, Optimial Bouyancy and High Visibility Reflective Trim, for Boating and Water Sports, Deep Blue, XX-Small 45103-463S2
Updated dog lifejacket design for 2021 - new colours with improved lightweight shell fabric and soft inner foam layer High quality dog swimming vest for keeping safe in and around water. Full range of motion for swimming and other water activities Easy to put on with 2 clip fastenings under the belly and secure neck closure. Snug fit and non-bulky design for comfort and natural movement. High visibility reflective trim Strong grab handle for helping dogs out of water and lifting them on and off boats, good for holding wet or nervous dogs. Abrasion-resistant material adapted from mountaineering technology

£114.95
Shipping: Free
RUFFWEAR Float Coat Dog Life Jacket, Premium Swimming Safety Vest with Handle, Optimial Bouyancy and High Visibility Reflective Trim, for Boating and Water Sports, Purple Lily, XX-Small 45103-530S2
Updated dog lifejacket design for 2021 - new colours with improved lightweight shell fabric and soft inner foam layer High quality dog swimming vest for keeping safe in and around water. Full range of motion for swimming and other water activities Easy to put on with 2 clip fastenings under the belly and secure neck closure. Snug fit and non-bulky design for comfort and natural movement. High visibility reflective trim Strong grab handle for helping dogs out of water and lifting them on and off boats, good for holding wet or nervous dogs. Abrasion-resistant material adapted from mountaineering technology

£114.95
Shipping: Free
RUFFWEAR Float Coat Dog Life Jacket, Premium Swimming Safety Vest with Handle, Optimial Bouyancy and High Visibility Reflective Trim, for Boating and Water Sports, Wave Orange, XX-Small 45103-807S2
Updated dog lifejacket design for 2021 - new colours with improved lightweight shell fabric and soft inner foam layer High quality dog swimming vest for keeping safe in and around water. Full range of motion for swimming and other water activities Easy to put on with 2 clip fastenings under the belly and secure neck closure. Snug fit and non-bulky design for comfort and natural movement. High visibility reflective trim Strong grab handle for helping dogs out of water and lifting them on and off boats, good for holding wet or nervous dogs. Abrasion-resistant material adapted from mountaineering technology

£114.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Material: | Plastic |
|---|---|
| Foam padding | |
| Reflective strips | |
| Water-resistant fabric | |
| Tear-resistant handle | |
| Neck closure | |
| Suitable waist circumference: 33 - 43 cm |
Price History
1M 3M
Ruffwear Float Coat XXS
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products