Ruffwear Float Coat L

Manufacturer: Ruffwear
Ruffwear Float Coat L
from £99.99to £114.957 offersManufacturer: Ruffwear
• Dog life jacket
• Material: Foam, Polyester, Polypropylene
• Neck closure
• Reflective elements
• Tear-resistant handle
• Suitable chest circumference: 81 - 91 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ruffwear Float Coat L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ruffwear - Float Coat™ Dog Life Jacket - Buoyant, Secure, Reflective Dog buoyanc 45103807L
Ruffwear - Float Coat™ Dog Life Jacket - Buoyant, Secure, Reflective Dog buoyanc, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Safety Vests & Life Preservers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Ruffwear - Float Coat™ Dog Life Jacket - Buoyant, Secure, Reflective Dog buoyanc
Ruffwear - Float Coat™ Dog Life Jacket - Buoyant, Secure, Reflective Dog buoyanc, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Safety Vests & Life Preservers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
RUFFWEAR Float Coat Dog Life Jacket, Premium Swimming Safety Vest with Handle, Optimial Bouyancy and High Visibility Reflective Trim, for Boating and Water Sports, Blue Dusk, Large 45103-407L
Updated dog lifejacket design for 2021 - new colours with improved lightweight shell fabric and soft inner foam layer High quality dog swimming vest for keeping safe in and around water. Full range of motion for swimming and other water activities Easy to put on with 2 clip fastenings under the belly and secure neck closure. Snug fit and non-bulky design for comfort and natural movement. High visibility reflective trim Strong grab handle for helping dogs out of water and lifting them on and off boats, good for holding wet or nervous dogs. Abrasion-resistant material adapted from mountaineering technology
prodImage
£101.30
Shipping: Free
RUFFWEAR Float Coat Dog Life Jacket, Premium Swimming Safety Vest with Handle, Optimial Bouyancy and High Visibility Reflective Trim, for Boating and Water Sports, Purple Lily, Large 45103-530L
Updated dog lifejacket design for 2021 - new colours with improved lightweight shell fabric and soft inner foam layer High quality dog swimming vest for keeping safe in and around water. Full range of motion for swimming and other water activities Easy to put on with 2 clip fastenings under the belly and secure neck closure. Snug fit and non-bulky design for comfort and natural movement. High visibility reflective trim Strong grab handle for helping dogs out of water and lifting them on and off boats, good for holding wet or nervous dogs. Abrasion-resistant material adapted from mountaineering technology
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ruffwear Float Coat Dog Life Jacket Assorted Colours NEW 45103807L
Ruffwear Float Coat Dog Life Jacket Assorted Colours NEW, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Safety Vests & Life Preservers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Ruffwear Float Coat Dog Life Jacket Wave Orange 45103807L
Ruffwear Float Coat Dog Life Jacket Wave Orange, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Safety Vests & Life Preservers
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
RUFFWEAR Float Coat Dog Life Jacket, Premium Swimming Safety Vest with Handle, Optimial Bouyancy and High Visibility Reflective Trim, for Boating and Water Sports, Wave Orange, Large 45103-807L
Updated dog lifejacket design for 2021 - new colours with improved lightweight shell fabric and soft inner foam layer High quality dog swimming vest for keeping safe in and around water. Full range of motion for swimming and other water activities Easy to put on with 2 clip fastenings under the belly and secure neck closure. Snug fit and non-bulky design for comfort and natural movement. High visibility reflective trim Strong grab handle for helping dogs out of water and lifting them on and off boats, good for holding wet or nervous dogs. Abrasion-resistant material adapted from mountaineering technology
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Material:Foam, Polyester, Polypropylene
Neck closure
Reflective elements
Tear-resistant handle
Suitable chest circumference: 81 - 91 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Ruffwear Float Coat L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ruffwear

Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XXS
£54.99
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XXSCompare 17 Prices
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest S
£86.49
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest SCompare 1 Prices
Ruffwear Flagline S
£84.95
Ruffwear Flagline SCompare 5 Prices
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest M
£86.49
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest MCompare 1 Prices
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest L
£86.49
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest LCompare 2 Prices
Ruffwear Palisades Dog Backpack M
£125.95
Ruffwear Palisades Dog Backpack MCompare 3 Prices
Ruffwear Front Range Harness S
£44.95
Ruffwear Front Range Harness SCompare 16 Prices
Ruffwear Front Range Harness M
£49.45
Ruffwear Front Range Harness MCompare 16 Prices
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness S
£46.50
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness SCompare 2 Prices
Ruffwear Approach Dog Backpack L
£108.99
Ruffwear Approach Dog Backpack LCompare 1 Prices
Ruffwear Float Coat L
4elementsclothing
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
4elementsclothing
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Ruffwear Europe
prodImage
£101.30
Shipping: Free
Ruffwear Europe
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel