Trixie Paris XL 70 cm

• Dog Coat
• Material: Nylon
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Paris XL 70 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie 30508 Paris Coat, XL 70 cm, black B000OLYDTO
Removable flannel lining for different temperatures Made of hard-wearing nylon Water repellent and windproof Leg straps for the hind legs With Velcro fastening Good value High quality design
prodImage
£26.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Material:Nylon

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Paris XL 70 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.23
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Raincoat Vimy S 40 cm
£24.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 60
£23.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie OP-Body S-M
£20.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Paris L 60 cm
£23.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Dog life jacket S
£26.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Dog life jacket M (30127)
£29.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Paris M 50 cm
£19.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Paris XL 70 cm
prodImage
£26.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel