Trixie Dog life jacket S

Price History
• Dog life jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Attachment: Velcro fasteners and adjustable nylon straps
• Safety features: high-visibility color, reflective stripes, rescue handle with D-rings
• Anatomical shape, not suitable for short-legged breeds
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Dog life jacket S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE dog life jacket S: 13.8 in neon yellow – quick-drying dog rescue vest with grab handle for added safety during water activities like boating & paddleboarding (SUP) – 30126 B07TCNVMWQ
INCREASED SAFETY: The TRIXIE dog swim vest supports your four-legged friend in water activities, providing essential buoyancy. The bright signal color and reflective stripes ensure high visibility and easy orientation FULLY ADJUSTABLE: Durable hook-and-loop fasteners provide a secure fit, and the dog life jacket can be quickly put on and removed using the adjustable nylon straps with snap buckles DURABLE: Made from high-quality polyester, this dog life vest is highly durable and long-lasting, making it ideal for boat trips or paddleboarding PRACTICAL: This quick-drying dog floatation aid features a rescue handle with two D-rings on the top. The swim vest is perfect for small dogs weighing up to 44 lbs QUALITY: Our dog life vests meet the highest quality standards, combining excellent craftsmanship with a pet-friendly design.
prodImage
£26.73
Shipping: Free
Trixie Dog Life Vest rescue handle with 2 D-rings safety water game S 35cm 30126
Trixie Dog Life Vest rescue handle with 2 D-rings safety water game S 35cm 30126, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Safety Vests & Life Preservers
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog life jacket
Material: Polyester
Attachment: Velcro fasteners and adjustable nylon straps
Safety features: high-visibility color, reflective stripes, rescue handle with D-rings
Anatomical shape, not suitable for short-legged breeds

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Dog life jacket S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.26
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.22
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Raincoat Vimy S 40 cm
£24.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 60
£23.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Dog life jacket M (30127)
£27.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Paris L 60 cm
£23.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie OP-Body S-M
£20.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Dog life jacket S
prodImage
£26.73
Shipping: Free
abnoba_pet_store
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel