Trixie Raincoat Vimy S 40 cm

Manufacturer: Trixie
Trixie Raincoat Vimy S 40 cm
from £24.06to £26.843 offersManufacturer: Trixie
• Raincoat for dogs
• Material: polyurethane, polyester
• Features: waterproof, windproof
• Reflective elements
• Adjustability: adjustable belly strap, leg loops
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Raincoat Vimy S 40 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE 67975 Vimy Raincoat, Yellow, 40 cm B07WDN4JFK
WATERPROOF: The material provides waterproof and windproof protection against moisture and cold, ensuring optimal protection for weather-sensitive, short-haired, and older dogs INCREASED SAFETY: With reflective elements and bright colors, the dog raincoat enhances visibility, especially in winter, autumn, and low-light conditions, keeping your dog safe PRACTICAL & ADJUSTABLE: The buckle on the belly strap allows for quick and easy dressing and removal, while also enabling an individual fit for your dog EASY TO CLEAN: The dog rainjacket is easy to maintain—dirt and other stains can simply be wiped off, and the coat is machine washable at 30°C FOR ALL DOG BREEDS: With various sizes and adjustable features, TRIXIE's raincoats are designed to fit all dog breeds and sizes
prodImage
£24.06
Shipping: Free
Trixie 680203 Vimy Raincoat, S, Blue B089ZDPQ6X
polyurethane/polyester with two waterproof zips for combining with a collar or harness windproof belly strap with buckle, continuously adjustable extra high collar with drawstring
prodImage
£25.25
Shipping: Free
Trixie 680203 Vimy Raincoat, S, Blue FBAc_trixiepet_5312
polyurethane/polyester with two waterproof zips for combining with a collar or harness windproof belly strap with buckle, continuously adjustable extra high collar with drawstring
prodImage
£26.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Raincoat for dogs
Material: polyurethane, polyester
Features: waterproof, windproof
Reflective elements
Adjustability: adjustable belly strap, leg loops

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Raincoat Vimy S 40 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Protective Collar XL
£48.65
Trixie Protective Collar XLCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cm
£54.19
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4
£89.99
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Paris L 60 cm
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Paris M 50 cm
£19.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Dog coat Uppsala Cozy 30 cm
£26.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Dog life jacket M (30127)
£27.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trixie Raincoat Vimy L 62 cm
£25.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Uppsala Rain 40 cm
£19.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Raincoat Vimy S 40 cm
prodImage
£24.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.25
Shipping: Free
Ponera
prodImage
£26.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel