Kerbl Dog coat Vancouver

Price History
• Dog Coat
• Material: Polyester
• Washable at 30°
• Neck circumference and belly flap continuously adjustable
• Water-repellent
• Windproof
• Stowable hood
• Closure type: Press stud
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kerbl Dog coat Vancouver
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kerbl Outdoor Dog Coat Vancouver, 40 cm, Green/ Grey B00L46CPIY
Dimension: 40cm Removable fleece insert for additional warmth in frosty temperatures Material: 100 Percent polyester Sporty, sturdy dog jacket for cold, wet autumn and winter days Wind and water repellent With stowable hood Reflective strips Sporty, sturdy dog jacket for cold, wet autumn and winter days Removable fleece insert for additional warmth in frosty temperatures Wind and water repellent With stowable hood Reflective strips
prodImage
£18.59
£23.08
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Kerbl Outdoor Dog Coat Vancouver, 30 cm, Green/Grey B00L46CL9M
Dimension: 30cm Removable fleece insert for additional warmth in frosty temperatures Material: 100 Percent polyester Sporty, sturdy dog jacket for cold, wet autumn and winter days Wind and water repellent With stowable hood Reflective strips Sporty, sturdy dog jacket for cold, wet autumn and winter days Removable fleece insert for additional warmth in frosty temperatures Wind and water repellent With stowable hood Reflective strips
prodImage
£20.03
Shipping: Free
Kerbl Vancouver Outdoor Dog Coat | Dogs 81407
Kerbl Vancouver Outdoor Dog Coat | Dogs, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Clothing & Shoes
prodImage
£24.69
Shipping: Free
Kerbl Outdoor Dog Coat Vancouver, 40 cm, Green/ Grey
Product Description sporty, sturdy dog jacket for cold, wet autumn and winter days removable fleece insert for additional warmth in frosty...
prodImage
£31.32
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kerbl Outdoor Dog Coat Vancouver, 35 cm, Green/ Grey B00L46CPKC
Dimension: 35cm Removable fleece insert for additional warmth in frosty temperatures Material: 100 Percent polyester Sporty, sturdy dog jacket for cold, wet autumn and winter days Wind and water repellent With stowable hood Reflective strips Sporty, sturdy dog jacket for cold, wet autumn and winter days Removable fleece insert for additional warmth in frosty temperatures Wind and water repellent With stowable hood Reflective strips
prodImage
£20.85
Shipping: Free
Kerbl Outdoor Dog Coat Vancouver, 50 cm, Green/ Grey B00L46CPV6
Dimension: 50cm Removable fleece insert for additional warmth in frosty temperatures Material: 100 Percent polyester Sporty, sturdy dog jacket for cold, wet autumn and winter days Wind and water repellent With stowable hood Reflective strips Sporty, sturdy dog jacket for cold, wet autumn and winter days Removable fleece insert for additional warmth in frosty temperatures Wind and water repellent With stowable hood Reflective strips
prodImage
£24.67
Shipping: Free
Kerbl Outdoor Dog Coat Vancouver, 45 cm, Green/ Grey B00L46CPRU
Dimension: 45cm Removable fleece insert for additional warmth in frosty temperatures Material: 100 Percent polyester Sporty, sturdy dog jacket for cold, wet autumn and winter days Wind and water repellent With stowable hood Reflective strips Sporty, sturdy dog jacket for cold, wet autumn and winter days Removable fleece insert for additional warmth in frosty temperatures Wind and water repellent With stowable hood Reflective strips
prodImage
£27.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Material:Polyester
Washable at 30°
Neck circumference and belly flap continuously adjustable
Water-repellent
Windproof
Stowable hood
Closure type: Press stud

Price History

1M 3M
Kerbl Dog coat Vancouver
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kerbl

Kerbl Chicken Coop Emma
£212.88
Kerbl Chicken Coop EmmaCompare 1 Prices
Kerbl Cleaning box Siena
£22.12
Kerbl Cleaning box SienaCompare 3 Prices
Kerbl Bonny
£343.50
Kerbl BonnyCompare 1 Prices
Kerbl FarmClipper Akku2
£278.67
Kerbl FarmClipper Akku2Compare 1 Prices
Kerbl Chicken Coop Barney
£360.27
Kerbl Chicken Coop BarneyCompare 2 Prices
Kerbl Dog pool 120 cm
£44.50
Kerbl Dog pool 120 cmCompare 1 Prices
Kerbl Wall scratching post Dolomit
£103.57
Kerbl Wall scratching post DolomitCompare 4 Prices
Kerbl Saddle Set Haflinger
£166.13
Kerbl Saddle Set HaflingerCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Bathrobe for Dog M
£17.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie OP-Body S-M
£20.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Paris S 33 cm
£15.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Walker Active Paw Protector L 2 pcs
£16.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Paris S 36 cm
£16.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Paris M 50 cm
£19.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Uppsala Rain 40 cm
£15.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Uppsala Rain 35 cm
£15.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Paris M 45 cm
£14.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Walker Active Paw Protector L-XL 2 pcs
£14.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kerbl Dog coat Vancouver
prodImage
£18.59
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£20.03
Shipping: Free
viovet_uk
prodImage
£24.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel