Trixie Walker Active Paw Protector L 2 pcs

Manufacturer: Trixie
Trixie Walker Active Paw Protector L 2 pcs
from £17.99to £20.495 offersManufacturer: Trixie
• Paw protection
• Material: Mesh, Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
• Breathable
• Protection on rocky and hot surfaces
• Protection against road salt and grit
• Reflective stripes
• 2 Velcro fasteners
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Walker Active Paw Protector L 2 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE WALKER ACTIVE PROTECTIVE DOG WALKING INJURY BOOTS 2 PCS 6 SIZES 19465
TRIXIE WALKER ACTIVE PROTECTIVE DOG WALKING INJURY BOOTS 2 PCS 6 SIZES, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Clothing & Shoes
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.99 / Unit
Trixie Walker Active Protective Boots 1 Pair For Dogs All Sizes For All Paws 19465
Trixie Walker Active Protective Boots 1 Pair For Dogs All Sizes For All Paws, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Clothing & Shoes
prodImage
£19.61
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trixie Walker Active Protective Boots 1 Pair For Dogs All Sizes For All Paws 19465
Trixie Walker Active Protective Boots 1 Pair For Dogs All Sizes For All Paws, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Clothing & Shoes
prodImage
£19.61
Shipping: Free
Trixie Walker Active Dog Boots Protect Paws From Ice Salt Heal Injured Paws Large 19465
Walker Active Dog Boots Protect Paws From Ice Salt Heal Injured Paws Large 19465, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Clothing & Shoes
prodImage
£20.10
Shipping: Free
Walker Active Protective Dog Boots by Trixie dog boots,new sizes LARGE (19465)
Walker Active Protective Dog Boots by Trixie dog boots,new sizes LARGE (19465), Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Clothing & Shoes
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Material:Mesh, Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
Breathable
Protection on rocky and hot surfaces
Protection against road salt and grit
Reflective stripes
2 Velcro fasteners

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Walker Active Paw Protector L 2 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Protective Collar XL
£48.65
Trixie Protective Collar XLCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cm
£54.19
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4
£89.99
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Walker Active Paw Protector L-XL 2 pcs
£17.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trixie Paris M 45 cm
£17.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kerbl Dog coat Vancouver
£13.76
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trixie Paris S 36 cm
£16.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Uppsala Rain 40 cm
£19.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Paris S 33 cm
£17.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Uppsala Rain 35 cm
£16.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Uppsala Rain 30 cm
£15.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Paris M 50 cm
£19.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Paris XS 30 cm
£14.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Walker Active Paw Protector L 2 pcs
wundapets3005
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.99 / Unit
petsapply-online
prodImage
£19.61
Shipping: Free
petsapply-online
prodImage
£19.61
Shipping: Free
pet-connection
prodImage
£20.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel