Hunter Uppsala Rain 35 cm

Manufacturer: Hunter
Hunter Uppsala Rain 35 cm
from £16.03to £16.882 offersManufacturer: Hunter
• Dog raincoat
• Material: Polyester
• Continuously length-adjustable belly strap with Velcro fastener
• Elastic loop
• Elastic band
• Storage bag
• Machine washable
• Neck adjustment: 26 - 54 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Uppsala Rain 35 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER Dog coat Uppsala Rain, 35 black B07FG3HVDD
A fold away raincoat in a small handy pouch Reflective strips for darker days / evenings. Size 35 is length from back of neck to top of tail.
prodImage
£16.03
£20.52
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HUNTER Dog coat Uppsala Rain, 35 red B07DT67D7W
prodImage
£16.88
£21.37
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Specifications
Material:Polyester
Continuously length-adjustable belly strap with Velcro fastener
Elastic loop
Elastic band
Storage bag
Machine washable
Neck adjustment: 26 - 54 cm
Belly adjustment: 40 - 52 cm
Back length: 35 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Uppsala Rain 35 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£32.72
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32
£57.07
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 55
£11.55
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 55Compare 4 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£14.80
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 6 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.36
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 50
£35.25
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 50Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cm
£51.12
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Uppsala Rain 30 cm
£15.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Paris S 33 cm
£17.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Paris S 36 cm
£16.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Paris M 45 cm
£17.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Paris XS 30 cm
£14.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kerbl Dog coat Vancouver
£13.76
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trixie Paris M 50 cm
£19.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Walker Active Paw Protector L 2 pcs
£17.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Uppsala Rain 40 cm
£19.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Uppsala Rain 35 cm
prodImage
£16.03
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.88
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel