Hunter Uppsala Rain 40 cm

Price History
• Dog raincoat
• Material: Polyester
• Protection against wind and rain
• Adjustable neck size: 28 cm to 58 cm
• Adjustable belly size: 46 cm to 60 cm
• Machine washable at 30° C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Uppsala Rain 40 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER Dog coat Uppsala Rain, 40 red B07FG2LZNJ
A fold away raincoat in a small handy pouch Reflective strips for darker days / evenings. Size 40 is length from back of neck to top of tail.
prodImage
£15.58
£20.07
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HUNTER Dog coat Uppsala Rain, 40 black B07DT7SMPR
prodImage
£17.42
£21.91
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Specifications
Material:Polyester
Protection against wind and rain
Adjustable neck size: 28 cm to 58 cm
Adjustable belly size: 46 cm to 60 cm
Machine washable at 30° C

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Uppsala Rain 40 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£29.17
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£25.00
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Collar Divo S
£28.43
Hunter Collar Divo SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Divo M Harness
£37.71
Hunter Divo M HarnessCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo S
£33.34
Hunter Harness Divo SCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65
£26.48
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32
£49.96
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Dishware Hilo Comfort XS-S
£16.31
Hunter Dishware Hilo Comfort XS-SCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Paris S 33 cm
£15.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Walker Active Paw Protector L 2 pcs
£16.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Uppsala Rain 35 cm
£15.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Paris M 45 cm
£14.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Paris XS 30 cm
£14.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Paris S 36 cm
£16.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Uppsala Rain 30 cm
£17.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Bathrobe for Dog M
£17.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Walker Active Paw Protector L-XL 2 pcs
£14.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Orleans S 40 cm
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Uppsala Rain 40 cm
prodImage
£15.58
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.42
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel