Trixie Walker Active Paw Protector L-XL 2 pcs

Price History
• Paw protection
• Material: Mesh, Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
• Breathable
• Protection on rocky and hot surfaces
• Protection against road salt and grit
• Reflective elements
• Velcro fastener
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Walker Active Paw Protector L-XL 2 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie Walker Active Protective Boots, XXL, Black B0057G1HF4
Long lasting Size: xxl Comfortable to wear Can be used inside as well Protects against salt and grit in winter
prodImage
£14.48
£18.97
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TRIXIE WALKER ACTIVE PROTECTIVE DOG WALKING INJURY BOOTS 2 PCS 6 SIZES 19466
TRIXIE WALKER ACTIVE PROTECTIVE DOG WALKING INJURY BOOTS 2 PCS 6 SIZES, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Clothing & Shoes
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.49 / Unit
Product Details
Specifications
Material:Mesh, Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
Breathable
Protection on rocky and hot surfaces
Protection against road salt and grit
Reflective elements
Velcro fastener

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Walker Active Paw Protector L-XL 2 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.26
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.22
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Paris M 45 cm
£14.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kerbl Raincoat Manchester
£14.20
Compare Prices
15 offers
Trixie Walker Active Paw Protector L 2 pcs
£16.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Paris XS 30 cm
£14.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Uppsala Rain 35 cm
£15.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Bathrobe for Dog M
£17.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Uppsala Rain 40 cm
£15.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Paris S 36 cm
£16.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Paris S 33 cm
£15.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Uppsala Rain 30 cm
£17.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Walker Active Paw Protector L-XL 2 pcs
prodImage
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
wundapets3005
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.49 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel