Trixie Paris S 33 cm

Price History
• Dog Coat
• Material: Nylon
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Paris S 33 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Paris Coat, S: 33 Cm, Black - Trixie Dog Coatcm Luxury Water Repellent Length - trixie paris dog coat cm luxury water repellent 33 length 3542 30501
Description coming soon
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
Trixie 30501 Paris Dog Coat, 33 cm Length, black FBAc_trixiepet_2535
Removable flannel lining for different temperatures Made of hard-wearing nylon Water repellent and windproof Leg straps for the hind legs With Velcro fastening
prodImage
£17.51
£22.00
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trixie 30501 Paris Dog Coat, 33 cm Length, black FBAc_trixiepet_2535
Removable flannel lining for different temperatures Made of hard-wearing nylon Water repellent and windproof Leg straps for the hind legs With Velcro fastening
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Specifications
Material:Nylon

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Paris S 33 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.26
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.22
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Paris S 36 cm
£16.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Uppsala Rain 40 cm
£15.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Paris M 50 cm
£19.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Walker Active Paw Protector L 2 pcs
£16.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Uppsala Rain 35 cm
£15.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Paris M 45 cm
£14.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Walker Active Paw Protector L-XL 2 pcs
£14.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Bathrobe for Dog M
£17.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Uppsala Rain 30 cm
£17.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kerbl Raincoat Manchester
£14.20
Compare Prices
15 offers
Trixie Paris S 33 cm
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
Ponera
prodImage
£17.51
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel