Ruffwear Float Coat M

Price History
• Dog swimming vest
• Material: Polyester
• Closure Type: Buckle closure
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
• Waist Adjustment: 69 cm - 81 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ruffwear Float Coat M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ruffwear Float Coat Dog Life Jacket Assorted Colours NEW 45103807M
Ruffwear Float Coat Dog Life Jacket Assorted Colours NEW, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Safety Vests & Life Preservers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
RUFFWEAR Float Coat Dog Life Jacket, Premium Swimming Safety Vest with Handle, Optimial Bouyancy and High Visibility Reflective Trim, for Boating and Water Sports, Wave Orange, Medium
Updated dog lifejacket design for 2021 - new colours with improved lightweight shell fabric and soft inner foam layer High quality dog swimming vest for keeping safe in and around water. Full range of motion for swimming and other water activities Easy to put on with 2 clip fastenings under the belly and secure neck closure. Snug fit and non-bulky design for comfort and natural movement. High visibility reflective trim Strong grab handle for helping dogs out of water and lifting them on and off boats, good for holding wet or nervous dogs. Abrasion-resistant material adapted from mountaineering technology
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Material:Polyester
Closure Type:Buckle closure
Washable:Machine washable at 30°
Waist Adjustment:69 cm - 81 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Ruffwear Float Coat M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ruffwear

Ruffwear Flagline S
£84.95
Ruffwear Flagline SCompare 6 Prices
Ruffwear Front Range Harness S
£43.95
Ruffwear Front Range Harness SCompare 23 Prices
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XXS
£54.99
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XXSCompare 15 Prices
Ruffwear Float Coat XXS
£89.99
Ruffwear Float Coat XXSCompare 4 Prices
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest M
£64.99
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest MCompare 3 Prices
Ruffwear Front Range Harness XXS
£46.66
Ruffwear Front Range Harness XXSCompare 12 Prices
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness S
£49.95
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness SCompare 5 Prices
Ruffwear Flagline M
£84.95
Ruffwear Flagline MCompare 6 Prices
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XS
£79.99
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XSCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ruffwear Float Coat L
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ruffwear Sun Shower Coverall S
£80.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ruffwear Quinzee XS
£98.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ruffwear Overcoat Fuse Jacket XXS
£109.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ruffwear Sun Shower Coverall XS
£80.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ruffwear Vert S
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ruffwear Overcoat Fuse Jacket XL
£77.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ruffwear Vert L
£83.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ruffwear Float Coat M
the-outdoor-hut
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Ruffwear Europe
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel