Ruffwear Flagline M

Manufacturer: Ruffwear
Ruffwear Flagline M
from £79.14to £85.008 offersManufacturer: Ruffwear
• Dog Harness
• Material: Aluminum, Nylon, Polyester
• 6 adjustment options
• 3 attachment points for the leash
• Dirt-repellent lining
• Reflective strips
• Padded handle
• Suitable chest circumference: 69 - 81 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ruffwear Flagline M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RUFFWEAR Flagline Dog Harness - Medium Reflective Y-Shaped Harness with Handle, Lightweight & Padded for Walking & Running, 3 Lead Attachments, Size M, Alpenglow Pink 1ASH-AFFL-K950
Versatile Design – The Ruffwear Flagline Dog Harness comes in a variety of sizes from XXS to XL, so whether your dog is small, medium or large, there is a suitable option for all dog breeds Customised Fit – Featuring 6 adjustment points, the dog harness can be tailored to your dog’s size for a perfect fit, and with its easy option to take on and off, it remains easily accessible Secure Connection – Stay close to your dog using the three connection points on this anti-pull dog harness, including webbing loops on the chest and back along with an aluminum V-ring on the back Strong and Safe – With a reflective trim and light loop, the Ruffwear dog harness increases visibility in the dark for safety at night, alongside rip-resistant fabric for durable use in all terrain Easy Lift + Assist – The padded handle on the dog harness provides comfort for dog parents, and the chest and belly panel disperses your dog's weight for easy lifting and carrying during long walks
prodImage
£79.14
Shipping: Free
Ruffwear Flagline Dog Harness 30551 Assorted Colours NEW 30551330
Ruffwear Flagline Dog Harness 30551 Assorted Colours NEW, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Ruffwear Flagline Dog Harness, M, Sage Green 15570420
Versatile Design – The Ruffwear Flagline Dog Harness comes in a variety of sizes from XXS to XL, so whether your dog is small, medium or large, there is a suitable option for all dog breeds Customised Fit – Featuring 6 adjustment points, the dog harness can be tailored to your dog’s size for a perfect fit, and with its easy option to take on and off, it remains easily accessible Secure Connection – Stay close to your dog using the three connection points on this anti-pull dog harness, including webbing loops on the chest and back along with an aluminum V-ring on the back Strong and Safe – With a reflective trim and light loop, the Ruffwear dog harness increases visibility in the dark for safety at night, alongside rip-resistant fabric for durable use in all terrain Easy Lift + Assist – The padded handle on the dog harness provides comfort for dog parents, and the chest and belly panel disperses your dog's weight for easy lifting and carrying during long walks
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
Ruffwear Flagline Dog Harness in Alpenglow Pink 30551-655
Ruffwear Flagline Dog Harness in Alpenglow Pink, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
RUFFWEAR Flagline Dog Harness, Medium Reflective Y-Shape with Handle, Lightweight Adjustable Padded Dog Walking & Running Harness, 3 Lead Attachments & V Ring, Size M, Basalt Grey 30551-042M
Versatile Design – The Ruffwear Flagline Dog Harness comes in a variety of sizes from XXS to XL, so whether your dog is small, medium or large, there is a suitable option for all dog breeds Customised Fit – Featuring 6 adjustment points, the dog harness can be tailored to your dog’s size for a perfect fit, and with its easy option to take on and off, it remains easily accessible Secure Connection – Stay close to your dog using the three connection points on this anti-pull dog harness, including webbing loops on the chest and back along with an aluminum V-ring on the back Strong and Safe – With a reflective trim and light loop, the Ruffwear dog harness increases visibility in the dark for safety at night, alongside rip-resistant fabric for durable use in all terrain Easy Lift + Assist – The padded handle on the dog harness provides comfort for dog parents, and the chest and belly panel disperses your dog's weight for easy lifting and carrying during long walks
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
RUFFWEAR Flagline Dog Harness - Medium Reflective Y-Shaped Harness with Handle, Lightweight & Padded for Walking & Running, 3 Lead Attachments, Size M, Alpenglow Pink 30551-655M
Versatile Design – The Ruffwear Flagline Dog Harness comes in a variety of sizes from XXS to XL, so whether your dog is small, medium or large, there is a suitable option for all dog breeds Customised Fit – Featuring 6 adjustment points, the dog harness can be tailored to your dog’s size for a perfect fit, and with its easy option to take on and off, it remains easily accessible Secure Connection – Stay close to your dog using the three connection points on this anti-pull dog harness, including webbing loops on the chest and back along with an aluminum V-ring on the back Strong and Safe – With a reflective trim and light loop, the Ruffwear dog harness increases visibility in the dark for safety at night, alongside rip-resistant fabric for durable use in all terrain Easy Lift + Assist – The padded handle on the dog harness provides comfort for dog parents, and the chest and belly panel disperses your dog's weight for easy lifting and carrying during long walks
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
RUFFWEAR Flagline Dog Harness, Medium Reflective Y-Shape with Handle, Lightweight Adjustable Padded Dog Walking & Running Harness, 3 Lead Attachments & V Ring, Size M, Basalt Grey
Versatile Design – The Ruffwear Flagline Dog Harness comes in a variety of sizes from XXS to XL, so whether your dog is small, medium or large, there is a suitable option for all dog breeds Customised Fit – Featuring 6 adjustment points, the dog harness can be tailored to your dog’s size for a perfect fit, and with its easy option to take on and off, it remains easily accessible Secure Connection – Stay close to your dog using the three connection points on this anti-pull dog harness, including webbing loops on the chest and back along with an aluminum V-ring on the back Strong and Safe – With a reflective trim and light loop, the Ruffwear dog harness increases visibility in the dark for safety at night, alongside rip-resistant fabric for durable use in all terrain Easy Lift + Assist – The padded handle on the dog harness provides comfort for dog parents, and the chest and belly panel disperses your dog's weight for easy lifting and carrying during long walks
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Ruffwear Flagline Dog Harness in Basalt Gray 30551-042
Ruffwear Flagline Dog Harness in Basalt Gray, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Material:Aluminum, Nylon, Polyester
6 adjustment options
3 attachment points for the leash
Dirt-repellent lining
Reflective strips
Padded handle
Suitable chest circumference: 69 - 81 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Ruffwear Flagline M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ruffwear

Ruffwear Float Coat XXS
£89.99
Ruffwear Float Coat XXSCompare 5 Prices
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest S
£86.49
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest SCompare 1 Prices
Ruffwear Flagline S
£84.95
Ruffwear Flagline SCompare 5 Prices
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest M
£86.49
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest MCompare 1 Prices
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest L
£86.49
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest LCompare 2 Prices
Ruffwear Palisades Dog Backpack M
£125.95
Ruffwear Palisades Dog Backpack MCompare 3 Prices
Ruffwear Front Range Harness S
£44.95
Ruffwear Front Range Harness SCompare 16 Prices
Ruffwear Front Range Harness M
£49.45
Ruffwear Front Range Harness MCompare 16 Prices
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness S
£46.50
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness SCompare 2 Prices
Ruffwear Approach Dog Backpack L
£108.99
Ruffwear Approach Dog Backpack LCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ruffwear Flagline XS
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Harness Aalborg S-M/2
£73.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XS
£79.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hunter Harness Aalborg S-M/1
£61.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ruffwear Flagline M
FluxPerfect
prodImage
£79.14
Shipping: Free
the-outdoor-hut
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
cribgochoutdoor
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel