Trixie Premium H-harness S-M

Price History
• Dog Harness
• Material: Nylon, Plastic
• Chest strap, neck and belly strap continuously adjustable
• 2 buckles on the belly strap
• Animal protection compliant according to § 18 (AT)
• Suitable belly circumference: 42 - 60 cm
• Dimensions: W15 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Premium H-harness S-M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE Premium H-harness, S–M: 42–60 cm/15 mm, olive green B0DV9P6FWX
Premium H-harness Size S–M: 42–60 cm/15 mm Colour: olive green
prodImage
£8.83
£13.32
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trixie Premium H-Geschirr, S–M: 40–65 cm/15 mm, blau B000PKDKAC
ALLROUNDER: Reliable and comfortable, the easily adjustable H-harness for dogs is a true everyday hero. The harness is infinitely adjustable at the chest strap, neck strap, and belly strap OPTIMAL FIT: We recommend this harness for small dogs such as Shelties, Miniature Poodles, or other similarly sized breeds. Please measure your dog before purchasing. FREEDOM OF MOVEMENT: Choosing the right dog harness requires a proper fit and ample freedom of movement. TRIXIE harnesses are comfortable and do not restrict your furry friend ADVANTAGES: A harness for dogs is not only more escape-proof than a collar but can also have health benefits. Additionally, the pulling force is better distributed across the shoulders and chest QUALITY: TRIXIE dog harness meets the high standards we set for all our products. TRIXIE combines exceptional product quality with consistently pet-friendly designs
prodImage
£8.99
£13.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TRIXIE Premium H-harness, S–M: 42–60 cm/15 mm, graphite
Premium H-harness Size S–M: 42–60 cm/15 mm Colour: graphite
prodImage
£12.91
£17.40
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Trixie Premium Dog H-harness, 40 - 65cm x 15 Mm, Blue - New Nylon Hharness - trixie premium new dog nylon hharness great quality strap size colour 20332
Description coming soon
prodImage
£13.22
Shipping: Free
Trixie Premium Dog H-Harness, 40 - 65 cm x 15 mm, Red FBAc_trixiepet_1362
fully adjustable high-quality nylon strap continuously adjustable tape leash
prodImage
£13.51
£18.00
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Trixie Premium Dog Harness Light Blue S/M - Brand: Trixie - EAN: 4053032672666 B0F2WJKG7K
Trixie Premium Dog Harness Light Blue S/M Reference Number: 4053032672666 Measurements: Height: 38 cm - Width: 58 cm - Length: 27 cm Weight: 0.09 kg
prodImage
£12.14
£16.63
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TRIXIE Premium H-harness, S–M: 42–60 cm/15 mm, aqua B0F2WJKG7K
Premium H-harness Size S–M: 42–60 cm/15 mm Colour: aqua
prodImage
£12.98
£17.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TRIXIE Premium H-harness, S–M: 42–60 cm/15 mm, olive green B0DV9P6FWX
Premium H-harness Size S–M: 42–60 cm/15 mm Colour: olive green
prodImage
£13.88
£18.37
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TRIXIE Premium H-harness, S–M: 42–60 cm/15 mm, mustard B0DV9MHJR7
Premium H-harness Size S–M: 42–60 cm/15 mm Colour: mustard
prodImage
£14.87
£19.36
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trixie Pink Small Dog Harness, Adjustable Strap and Waist Belt, Solid Color, Machine Wash
Ideal Product Good performance High quality
prodImage
£15.61
£20.10
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trixie Premium Dog Harness Red S/M - Brand: Trixie - EAN: 4053032672888 B0F2WCPKC3
Trixie Premium Dog Harness Red S/M Reference Number: 4053032672888 Measurements: Height: 38 cm - Width: 58 cm - Length: 27 cm Weight: 0.09 kg
prodImage
£16.07
£20.56
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TRIXIE Premium H-harness, S–M: 42–60 cm/15 mm, sage B0DV9M966C
Premium H-harness Size S–M: 42–60 cm/15 mm Colour: sage
prodImage
£16.10
£20.59
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W15 mm
Specifications
Material:Nylon, Plastic
Chest strap, neck and belly strap continuously adjustable
2 buckles on the belly strap
Animal protection compliant according to § 18 (AT)
Suitable belly circumference: 42 - 60 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Premium H-harness S-M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.62
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.46
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Premium One Touch 50 - 65 cm
£7.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Harness London Comfort L1
£9.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trixie Premium One Touch 65 - 80 cm
£7.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Jaw loop XL
£6.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Car Harness S (1290)
£8.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Premium One Touch 30 - 40 cm
£6.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Premium One Touch 40 - 50 cm
£6.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Premium H-harness M-L
£6.94
Compare Prices
17 offers
Trixie Premium H-harness S-M
prodImage
£8.83
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£12.91
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel