Trixie Premium One Touch 65 - 80 cm

Manufacturer: Trixie
Trixie Premium One Touch 65 - 80 cm
from £15.992 offersManufacturer: Trixie
• Premium One Touch Harness
• Material: Nylon
• Adjustable Webbing Strap
• Durable and Strain-Relief Buckles
• Easy to Put On and Practical
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Premium One Touch 65 - 80 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE premium one touch harness size L: chest circumference 25.6–31.5 inches/1 inch in black – easy-to-use adjustable dog harness with pull-relief buckle for large dogs, 204601 B000VBNJ4C
FLEXIBLE: Thanks to the infinitely adjustable design, the adjustable dog harness fits perfectly. Since your dog can easily step into the harness, it’s also ideal for nervous or anxious dogs OPTIMAL FIT: We recommend this harness for very large dogs such as Labradors, German Shepherds, or other similarly sized breeds. Please measure your dog before purchasing FREEDOM OF MOVEMENT: Choosing the right dog harness requires a proper fit and ample freedom of movement. TRIXIE harnesses are comfortable and do not restrict your furry friend EASY ATTACHMENT: Once your dog has stepped into the harness, it can be secured with just one click. It can then be adjusted using the belly and chest straps QUALITY: TRIXIE dog harness meets the high standards we set for all our products. TRIXIE combines exceptional product quality with consistently pet-friendly designs
prodImage
£15.99
£20.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trixie 20462 Premium Harness L: 65-80 cm/ 25 mm Blue 14209332
FLEXIBLE: Thanks to the infinitely adjustable design, the adjustable dog harness fits perfectly. Since your dog can easily step into the harness, it’s also ideal for nervous or anxious dogs OPTIMAL FIT: We recommend this harness for very large dogs such as Labradors, German Shepherds, or other similarly sized breeds. Please measure your dog before purchasing FREEDOM OF MOVEMENT: Choosing the right dog harness requires a proper fit and ample freedom of movement. TRIXIE harnesses are comfortable and do not restrict your furry friend EASY ATTACHMENT: Once your dog has stepped into the harness, it can be secured with just one click. It can then be adjusted using the belly and chest straps QUALITY: TRIXIE dog harness meets the high standards we set for all our products. TRIXIE combines exceptional product quality with consistently pet-friendly designs New in original packing Attractive price High quality look
prodImage
£15.99
£20.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Premium One Touch Harness
Material: Nylon
Adjustable Webbing Strap
Durable and Strain-Relief Buckles
Easy to Put On and Practical

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Premium One Touch 65 - 80 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie Protective Collar XL
£48.65
Trixie Protective Collar XLCompare 1 Prices
Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cm
£54.19
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4
£89.99
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Julius-K9 Power harness baby 1/XS
£15.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nobby Linen Deluxe Norwegian Harness S-M
£17.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Harness Hilo Comfort M-L
£17.24
Compare Prices
9 offers
Trixie Premium touring harness S-M 25 mm
£14.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Car Harness L (1292)
£13.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Premium touring harness M
£17.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Harness Maldon Up XS
£13.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Premium H-harness M-L
£14.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ferplast Ergocomfort P XL
£19.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Harness London Comfort S-M/1
£12.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Premium One Touch 65 - 80 cm
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel