Trixie Jaw loop XL

Manufacturer: Trixie
Trixie Jaw loop XL
from £9.39to £11.737 offersManufacturer: Trixie
• Muzzle loop
• Material: Neoprene, Nylon
• Neck strap: 20-30 cm
• Muzzle strap: 34-23 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Jaw loop XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie Dog Muzzle Loop - Soft Nylon Head Strap with Neoprene Padding L, XL, XXL 19282
Trixie Dog Muzzle Loop - Soft Nylon Head Strap with Neoprene Padding L, XL, XXL, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Training & Obedience > Muzzles
prodImage
£9.39
Shipping: Free
Trixie Muzzle Loop,X Large, Black (19282)
Trixie Muzzle Loop,X Large, Black (19282), Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Training & Obedience > Muzzles
prodImage
£9.50
Shipping: Free
Trixie Muzzle Loop, XL, Black B000WFBPHK
Nylon muzzle loop Comfortable to wear Snout strap: 23 - 34 cm Neck strap: 20 - 30 cm Extra soft padding
prodImage
£10.94
£15.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Trixie Muzzle Loop, XL, Black ‎4011905192826
Trixie Muzzle Loop, XL, Black, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Training & Obedience > Muzzles
prodImage
£11.68
Shipping: Free
Trixie Extra Soft Nylon Loop Adjustable Muzzle With - 3 Larger Sizes Available 19282
Trixie Extra Soft Nylon Loop Adjustable Muzzle With - 3 Larger Sizes Available, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Training & Obedience > Muzzles
prodImage
£11.69
Shipping: Free
Trixie Extra Soft Nylon Loop Adjustable Muzzle With - 3 Larger Sizes Available 19282
Trixie Extra Soft Nylon Loop Adjustable Muzzle With - 3 Larger Sizes Available, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Training & Obedience > Muzzles
prodImage
£11.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.69 / Unit
Trixie Muzzle Loop, XL, Black ‎4011905192826
Trixie Muzzle Loop, XL, Black, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Training & Obedience > Muzzles
prodImage
£11.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Material:Neoprene, Nylon
Neck strap: 20-30 cm
Muzzle strap: 34-23 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Jaw loop XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie Protective Collar XL
£48.65
Trixie Protective Collar XLCompare 1 Prices
Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cm
£54.19
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4
£89.99
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Car Harness S (1290)
£9.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Harness London Comfort L1
£10.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Harness Vario-Rapid XS-S
£10.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Premium One Touch 50 - 65 cm
£7.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Premium H-harness S-M
£7.94
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hunter Harness rack London Comfort XS-S
£11.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Jaw loop XL
hugglepets
prodImage
£9.39
Shipping: Free
malsmatesrates
prodImage
£9.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£10.94
Shipping: £4.49
tokirosix
prodImage
£11.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel