Hunter Harness London Comfort L1

Price History
• Dog harness
• Material: Fleece, Plastic, Polyester
• 2-way adjustment option
• Safety lock
• Tear-resistant
• Waist circumference: 68 - 91 cm
• Neck circumference: 64 cm
• Dimensions: W2.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Harness London Comfort L1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hunter London Comfort Harness L/1 B085CDHY38
Very robust and colourful dog harness for everyday use Tear-resistant polyester material with extra soft padding 2-way adjustment Size: L - Waist Circumference: 68-91cm/26.8-36.0" - Neck: 64cm/25.2 Easy-care and quick-drying
prodImage
£9.60
£14.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hunter London Comfort Harness L/1 B085CDD2GX
Very robust and colourful dog harness for everyday use Tear-resistant polyester material with extra soft padding 2-way adjustment Size: L - Waist Circumference: 68-91cm/26.8-36.0" - Neck: 64cm/25.2 Easy-care and quick-drying
prodImage
£10.55
£15.04
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hunter London Comfort Harness L/1 B085CDBQKN
Two-sided comfort: double-sided dog blanket with smooth cotton side and fluffy plush in faux fur look - ideal for cuddling and relaxing. Versatile: perfect as an insert for dog beds, transport boxes or as protection for furniture and car seats - at home or on the go. Classic design: stylish check pattern with subtle Hunter embroidery - a high-quality accessory for discerning dog owners. Easy care and machine washable: washable at 30 °C – easy to clean for lasting freshness and hygiene. SIZE L/1 - FOR LARGE DOGS: Neck circumference 64cm | Waist circumference 68-91cm | Width 2.5cm - Please measure before purchase for a perfect fit and best wearing comfort.
prodImage
£19.74
£24.23
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hunter London Comfort Harness L/1 B085CD6RKK
Very robust and colourful dog harness for everyday use Tear-resistant polyester material with extra soft padding 2-way adjustment Size: L, waist circumference: 68 - 91 cm, neck: 64 cm, width: 2.5 cm Easy-care and quick-drying
prodImage
£21.92
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hunter London Comfort Harness L/1 B085CCTLCC
Very robust and colourful dog harness for everyday use Tear-resistant polyester material with extra soft padding 2-way adjustment Size: L - Waist Circumference: 68-91cm/26.8-36.0" - Neck: 64cm/25.2 Easy-care and quick-drying
prodImage
£10.86
£15.35
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hunter London Comfort Harness L/1 B085CDFWQW
Very robust and colourful dog harness for everyday use Tear-resistant polyester material with extra soft padding 2-way adjustment Size: L - Waist Circumference: 68-91cm/26.8-36.0" - Neck: 64cm/25.2 Easy-care and quick-drying
prodImage
£12.81
£17.30
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hunter London Comfort Harness L/1 B085CDCZL9
Very robust and colourful dog harness for everyday use Tear-resistant polyester material with extra soft padding 2-way adjustment Size: L, waist circumference: 68 - 91 cm, neck: 64 cm, width: 2.5 cm Easy-care and quick-drying
prodImage
£17.12
£21.61
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W2.5 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Fleece, Plastic, Polyester
2-way adjustment option
Safety lock
Tear-resistant
Waist circumference: 68 - 91 cm
Neck circumference: 64 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Harness London Comfort L1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£37.86
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£24.93
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Collar Divo S
£28.43
Hunter Collar Divo SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Divo M Harness
£37.71
Hunter Divo M HarnessCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo S
£33.34
Hunter Harness Divo SCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65
£26.48
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32
£49.96
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Dishware Hilo Comfort XS-S
£16.33
Hunter Dishware Hilo Comfort XS-SCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Premium One Touch 40 - 50 cm
£8.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Car Harness S (1290)
£7.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Premium One Touch 50 - 65 cm
£7.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Harness London Comfort L1
prodImage
£9.60
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.55
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£19.74
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£21.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel