Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness S

Price History
• Dog harness
• Material: Ripstop polyester, polyester lining, nylon webbing, aluminum V-ring, ITW Onyx buckles
• Adjustable: 4 adjustment points for optimal fit
• Reflective elements for improved visibility
• Lightweight and easy-care: dirt-repellent material, machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ruffwear Hi & Light Dog Harness 30821 Assorted Colours NEW 30821330S
Ruffwear Hi & Light Dog Harness 30821 Assorted Colours NEW, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Ruffwear Hi & Light Dog Harness 30821 Assorted Colours NEW KNK815338
Ruffwear Hi & Light Dog Harness 30821 Assorted Colours NEW, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
RUFFWEAR Hi & Light Dog Harness, No Pull Harness for Dogs Small, Medium Large & XL. Fully Adjustable Lightweight Harnesses with Aluminium Lead Attachment Portal & ID Bag, Lichen Green (S, 56-69cm) 30821-315S
RUFFWEAR HI & LIGHT DOG HARNESS: Ultra light and comfy all-terrain gear with side buckles, easy on/off and minimalist design. Aluminium V-ring leash attachment point on back and fully adjustable STYLISH SIMPLE HARNESS WITH SLEEK, COMFORTABLE FIT: Soft, strong, colour-fast, non bulky, long wearing, 4 points of adjustment for the perfect fit – ideal for all seasons plus all sorts of adventures WITH DEBRIS-RESISTANT LINER: To shed dirt and fur, a small pocket for ID dog tags and poop pick-up bags, reflective trim for visibility in low-light conditions and light loop for attaching The Beacon CONNECTIONS BUILT TO LAST: Every premium RUFFWEAR item is custom-designed, from the webbing patterns inspired by our favourite wild places, to secure ergonomically-crafted strong and durable hardware TRAIL TESTED TOP QUALITY PROMISE: All products in the range are rigorously field tested and we proudly guarantee against defects. Designed from a dog’s perspective using high-end technical fabric
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
RUFFWEAR Hi & Light Y-Shaped Dog Harness, Lightweight & Padded, No Pull, Quick Release, 2 Lead Attachments, Size S, Basalt Grey 30821-042S
Hi & Light RUFFWEAR Harness: Lightweight, durable and minimalist dog walking harness or dog running harness. The Y harness has a fur and debris-resistant liner plus a hidden pocket for pickup bags Easy walk dog harness: Padded and comfortable for your pet, easy to use for you - designed for quick and easy on/off, plus 4 points of adjustment for a perfect fit. 56-69cm small dog harness Dog training harness: With 2 dog lead lead attachment points - an aluminum V-ring plus a reinforced webbing loop placed at the chest, for ultimate control during dog or puppy training Lightweight, multi-use design: Lightweight construction minimises bulk. ID pocket stores dog tags. High vis reflective trim for low-light conditions and light loop for adding The RUFFWEAR Beacon Trail tested top quality promise: All dog walking accessories in the range are rigorously field tested and guaranteed against defects. Designed from a dog’s perspective using high-end technical fabric
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
RUFFWEAR Hi & Light Dog Harness, No Pull Harness for Dogs Small, Medium Large &
RUFFWEAR HI & LIGHT DOG HARNESS: Ultra light and comfy all-terrain gear with side buckles, easy on/off and minimalist design. Aluminium V-ring...
prodImage
£70.10
£73.09
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
RUFFWEAR Hi & Light Dog Harness, Small Reflective Y-Shaped, Lightweight & Padded No Pull, Quick Release & 2 Lead Attachments, Size S, Alpenglow Pink 30821-655S
Hi & Light RUFFWEAR Harness: Lightweight, durable and minimalist dog walking harness or dog running harness. The Y harness has a fur and debris-resistant liner plus a hidden pocket for pickup bags Easy walk dog harness: Padded and comfortable for your pet, easy to use for you - designed for quick and easy on/off, plus 4 points of adjustment for a perfect fit. 56-69cm small dog harness Dog training harness: With 2 dog lead lead attachment points - an aluminum V-ring plus a reinforced webbing loop placed at the chest, for ultimate control during dog or puppy training Lightweight, multi-use design: Lightweight construction minimises bulk. ID pocket stores dog tags. High vis reflective trim for low-light conditions and light loop for adding The RUFFWEAR Beacon Trail tested top quality promise: All dog walking accessories in the range are rigorously field tested and guaranteed against defects. Designed from a dog’s perspective using high-end technical fabric
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
RUFFWEAR Hi & Light Dog Harness, No Pull Harness for Dogs Small, Medium Large & XL. Fully Adjustable Lightweight Harnesses with Aluminium Lead Attachment Portal & ID Bag, Sage Green (S, 56-69cm) 30821-330S
RUFFWEAR HI & LIGHT DOG HARNESS: Ultra light and comfy all-terrain gear with side buckles, easy on/off and minimalist design. Aluminium V-ring leash attachment point on back and fully adjustable STYLISH SIMPLE HARNESS WITH SLEEK, COMFORTABLE FIT: Soft, strong, colour-fast, non bulky, long wearing, 4 points of adjustment for the perfect fit – ideal for all seasons plus all sorts of adventures WITH DEBRIS-RESISTANT LINER: To shed dirt and fur, a small pocket for ID dog tags and poop pick-up bags, reflective trim for visibility in low-light conditions and light loop for attaching The Beacon CONNECTIONS BUILT TO LAST: Every premium RUFFWEAR item is custom-designed, from the webbing patterns inspired by our favourite wild places, to secure ergonomically-crafted strong and durable hardware TRAIL TESTED TOP QUALITY PROMISE: All products in the range are rigorously field tested and we proudly guarantee against defects. Designed from a dog’s perspective using high-end technical fabric
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog harness
Material: Ripstop polyester, polyester lining, nylon webbing, aluminum V-ring, ITW Onyx buckles
Adjustable: 4 adjustment points for optimal fit
Reflective elements for improved visibility
Lightweight and easy-care: dirt-repellent material, machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ruffwear

Ruffwear Flagline S
£80.99
Ruffwear Flagline SCompare 7 Prices
Ruffwear Float Coat XL
£99.99
Ruffwear Float Coat XLCompare 6 Prices
Ruffwear Front Range Harness S
£44.30
Ruffwear Front Range Harness SCompare 21 Prices
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XXS
£54.99
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XXSCompare 15 Prices
Ruffwear Float Coat XXS
£89.99
Ruffwear Float Coat XXSCompare 4 Prices
Ruffwear Float Coat M
£99.99
Ruffwear Float Coat MCompare 3 Prices
Ruffwear Front Range Harness XXS
£46.80
Ruffwear Front Range Harness XXSCompare 12 Prices
Ruffwear Flagline M
£84.95
Ruffwear Flagline MCompare 6 Prices
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XS
£79.99
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XSCompare 8 Prices
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest M
£65.99
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest MCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ruffwear Front Range Harness L/XL
£46.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness XXXS
£44.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ruffwear Front Range Harness M
£49.45
Compare Prices
17 offers
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness XS
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Harness Aalborg S-M/1
£50.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ruffwear Front Range Harness XS
£44.95
Compare Prices
19 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness 82-115 cm
£41.05
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hunter Harness Divo L
£38.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Dog harness Aalborg Mixed M
£38.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hunter Harness Divo S-M
£35.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness S
the-outdoor-hut
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
the-outdoor-hut
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
Ruffwear Europe
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Ruffwear Europe
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel