Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness XS

• Dog harness
• Material: Ripstop polyester, polyester lining
• Adjustable at 4 points for an optimal fit
• Reflective elements for improved visibility
• Easy to clean and low maintenance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness XS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RUFFWEAR Hi & Light Dog Harness, No Pull Harness for Dogs Small, Medium Large & XL. Fully Adjustable Lightweight Harnesses with Aluminium Lead Attachment Portal & ID Bag, Sage Green (XS, 43-56cm) 30821-330S1
RUFFWEAR HI & LIGHT DOG HARNESS: Ultra light and comfy all-terrain gear with side buckles, easy on/off and minimalist design. Aluminium V-ring leash attachment point on back and fully adjustable STYLISH SIMPLE HARNESS WITH SLEEK, COMFORTABLE FIT: Soft, strong, colour-fast, non bulky, long wearing, 4 points of adjustment for the perfect fit – ideal for all seasons plus all sorts of adventures WITH DEBRIS-RESISTANT LINER: To shed dirt and fur, a small pocket for ID dog tags and poop pick-up bags, reflective trim for visibility in low-light conditions and light loop for attaching The Beacon CONNECTIONS BUILT TO LAST: Every premium RUFFWEAR item is custom-designed, from the webbing patterns inspired by our favourite wild places, to secure ergonomically-crafted strong and durable hardware TRAIL TESTED TOP QUALITY PROMISE: All products in the range are rigorously field tested and we proudly guarantee against defects. Designed from a dog’s perspective using high-end technical fabric
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
RUFFWEAR Hi & Light Dog Harness, No Pull Harness for Dogs Small, Medium Large & XL. Fully Adjustable Lightweight Harnesses with Aluminium Lead Attachment Portal & ID Bag, Lichen Green (XS, 43-56cm) 30821-315S1
RUFFWEAR HI & LIGHT DOG HARNESS: Ultra light and comfy all-terrain gear with side buckles, easy on/off and minimalist design. Aluminium V-ring leash attachment point on back and fully adjustable STYLISH SIMPLE HARNESS WITH SLEEK, COMFORTABLE FIT: Soft, strong, colour-fast, non bulky, long wearing, 4 points of adjustment for the perfect fit – ideal for all seasons plus all sorts of adventures WITH DEBRIS-RESISTANT LINER: To shed dirt and fur, a small pocket for ID dog tags and poop pick-up bags, reflective trim for visibility in low-light conditions and light loop for attaching The Beacon CONNECTIONS BUILT TO LAST: Every premium RUFFWEAR item is custom-designed, from the webbing patterns inspired by our favourite wild places, to secure ergonomically-crafted strong and durable hardware TRAIL TESTED TOP QUALITY PROMISE: All products in the range are rigorously field tested and we proudly guarantee against defects. Designed from a dog’s perspective using high-end technical fabric
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog harness
Material: Ripstop polyester, polyester lining
Adjustable at 4 points for an optimal fit
Reflective elements for improved visibility
Easy to clean and low maintenance

Price History

1M 3M
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness XS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ruffwear

Ruffwear Flagline S
£80.99
Ruffwear Flagline SCompare 9 Prices
Ruffwear Float Coat XL
£99.99
Ruffwear Float Coat XLCompare 7 Prices
Ruffwear Front Range Harness S
£44.30
Ruffwear Front Range Harness SCompare 23 Prices
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XXS
£54.99
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XXSCompare 15 Prices
Ruffwear Float Coat XXS
£89.99
Ruffwear Float Coat XXSCompare 4 Prices
Ruffwear Float Coat M
£99.99
Ruffwear Float Coat MCompare 3 Prices
Ruffwear Front Range Harness XXS
£46.88
Ruffwear Front Range Harness XXSCompare 12 Prices
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness S
£46.50
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness SCompare 8 Prices
Ruffwear Flagline M
£84.95
Ruffwear Flagline MCompare 7 Prices
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XS
£79.99
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XSCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ruffwear Front Range Harness L/XL
£49.75
Compare Prices
20 offers
Ruffwear Front Range Harness M
£49.45
Compare Prices
19 offers
Ruffwear Front Range Flex Harness XS
£59.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ruffwear Front Range Harness XS
£44.95
Compare Prices
20 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness 82-115 cm
£41.05
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hunter Harness Aalborg S-M/1
£50.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness XXXS
£44.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Harness Divo L
£38.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Dog harness Aalborg Mixed M
£38.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness XS
Ruffwear Europe
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Ruffwear Europe
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel