Hunter Dog harness Aalborg Mixed M

Manufacturer: Hunter
Hunter Dog harness Aalborg Mixed M
from £40.94to £57.146 offersManufacturer: Hunter
• Dog Harness
• Material: Leather, Nylon, Plastic
• 5-way adjustability
• Dimensions: W2.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hunter Dog harness Aalborg Mixed M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hunter AALBORG MIXED Dog Harness, M, Dark Blue/Grey, 56-81 cm B085C8WNYV
Dog harness made from a practical mix of materials with supple cowhide leather, nylon and lightweight plastic buckles, perfect for dog sports and training as well as in all everyday situations Contact surface and pressure points are padded with supple cowhide 5-way adjustment for a perfect fit Please note: this leather may lead to slight discolouration Size: neck 55 - 67 cm, stomach 56 - 81 cm, made in Germany
prodImage
£40.94
Shipping: Free
HUNTER AALBORG MIXED Dog Harness, Colour: Cognac/Grey, Cowhide Leather/Nylon, Adjustable to 5 Positions, Lightweight, with Plastic Buckles, Made in Germany, Size: M B085C99WMW
BEST OF BOTH WORLDS: Combination of leather and nylon for the perfect mix of comfort, weight and easy care. Pressure free on the go: padded cowhide leather surfaces on the pressure points ensure a comfortable fit. Maximum flexibility: thanks to 5-way adjustment options, perfectly adaptable to the body of your dog. Made in Germany: handmade quality from the HUNTER factory - durable, lightweight and well thought-out. Size: neck circumference: 55 - 67 cm, waist circumference: 56 - 81 cm
prodImage
£51.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
HUNTER AALBORG MIXED Dog Harness Dark Brown/Grey Cowhide Leather/Nylon Adjustable to 5 Positions Lightweight with Plastic Buckles Made in Germany Size: M B085C8JHK4
BEST OF BOTH WORLDS: Combination of leather and nylon for the perfect mix of comfort, weight and easy care. Pressure free on the go: padded cowhide leather surfaces on the pressure points ensure a comfortable fit. Maximum flexibility: thanks to 5-way adjustment options, perfectly adaptable to the body of your dog. Made in Germany: handmade quality from the HUNTER factory - durable, lightweight and well thought-out. Size: neck circumference: 55 - 67 cm, waist circumference: 56 - 81 cm
prodImage
£55.04
Shipping: Free
HUNTER AALBORG MIXED Dog Harness Red/Grey Cowhide Leather/Nylon Adjustable to 5 Positions Lightweight with Plastic Buckles Made in Germany Size: M B085C92PZT
BEST OF BOTH WORLDS: Combination of leather and nylon for the perfect mix of comfort, weight and easy care. Pressure free on the go: padded cowhide leather surfaces on the pressure points ensure a comfortable fit. Maximum flexibility: thanks to 5-way adjustment options, perfectly adaptable to the body of your dog. Made in Germany: handmade quality from the HUNTER factory - durable, lightweight and well thought-out. Size: neck circumference: 55 - 67 cm, waist circumference: 56 - 81 cm
prodImage
£55.09
Shipping: Free
HUNTER AALBORG MIXED Dog Harness Black/Grey Cowhide Leather/Nylon Adjustable to 5 Positions Lightweight with Plastic Buckles Made in Germany Size: M B085C8ZYX4
BEST OF BOTH WORLDS: Combination of leather and nylon for the perfect mix of comfort, weight and easy care. Pressure free on the go: padded cowhide leather surfaces on the pressure points ensure a comfortable fit. Maximum flexibility: thanks to 5-way adjustment options, perfectly adaptable to the body of your dog. Made in Germany: handmade quality from the HUNTER factory - durable, lightweight and well thought-out. Size: neck circumference: 55 - 67 cm, waist circumference: 56 - 81 cm
prodImage
£55.59
Shipping: Free
HUNTER AALBORG MIXED Dog Harness Olive/Grey Cowhide/Nylon Adjustable to 5 Positions Lightweight with Plastic Buckles Made in Germany Size: M B085C8YCG9
BEST OF BOTH WORLDS: Combination of leather and nylon for the perfect mix of comfort, weight and easy care. Pressure free on the go: padded cowhide leather surfaces on the pressure points ensure a comfortable fit. Maximum flexibility: thanks to 5-way adjustment options, perfectly adaptable to the body of your dog. Made in Germany: handmade quality from the HUNTER factory - durable, lightweight and well thought-out. Size: neck circumference: 55 - 67 cm, waist circumference: 56 - 81 cm
prodImage
£57.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W2.5 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Leather, Nylon, Plastic
5-way adjustability

Price History

1M
Hunter Dog harness Aalborg Mixed M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32
£57.07
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£43.20
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L
£42.47
Hunter Harness Divo LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 55
£11.55
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 55Compare 4 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£14.80
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.36
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 50
£35.25
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 50Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Julius-K9 Power harness 71-96 cm
£42.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness 82-115 cm
£39.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness XXXS
£44.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness 63-85 cm
£33.96
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ruffwear Front Range Harness XS
£44.95
Compare Prices
20 offers
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness S
£46.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Divo M Harness
£36.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ruffwear Front Range Harness L/XL
£47.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness 58-76 cm
£35.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ruffwear Front Range Harness XXS
£49.66
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hunter Dog harness Aalborg Mixed M
prodImage
£40.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel