Hunter Harness Neoprene M/1

Manufacturer: Hunter
from £32.99to £36.893 offersManufacturer: Hunter
• Dog Harness
• Material: Neoprene
• Adjustable belly size: 53 - 65 cm
• Neck circumference: 42 cm
• Dimensions: W2 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hunter Harness Neoprene M/1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER NEOPREN dog harness, nylon, padded with neoprene, for sport and leisure,brown / caramel, nylon, neoprene,53-65,M B00NJ39BSW
Recommended for all dog owners as will ensure prefect fit due to 3-fold adjustable. Hunters own unique design. Soft padding. Strong, durable nylon with soft padding. Leads and collars available to match.
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
HUNTER NEOPREN dog harness, nylon, padded with neoprene, for sport and leisure,red / black, nylon, neoprene,53-65,M B00NJ39AJW
prodImage
£36.58
Shipping: Free
More offers
HUNTER NEOPREN dog harness, nylon, padded with neoprene, for sport and leisure,black / gray, nylon, neoprene,53-65,M B00NJ398BM
Recommended for all dog owners as will ensure prefect fit due to 3-fold adjustable. Hunters own unique design. Soft padding. Strong, durable nylon with soft padding. Leads and collars available to match. Included components: See Description; Age range description: All Life Stages
prodImage
£36.89
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W2 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Neoprene
Adjustable belly size: 53 - 65 cm
Neck circumference: 42 cm

Price History

1M
Hunter Harness Neoprene M/1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32
£57.07
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£43.20
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 55
£11.55
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 55Compare 4 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£14.80
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 6 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.36
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 50
£35.25
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 50Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cm
£51.12
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Premium trekking harness XL
£31.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing M
£27.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Maldon XS Harness
£31.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing M-L
£30.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness 58-76 cm
£35.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hunter Harness Divo S
£30.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Harness Neoprene M/2
£27.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Harness Divo S-M
£30.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Dog harness Aalborg Mixed M
£37.79
Compare Prices
6 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness 63-85 cm
£33.96
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
prodImage
£36.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.89
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel