Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XXS

Price History
• Dog Harness
• Material: Aluminum, Nylon, Polyester
• Size adjustable with hook-and-loop fastener
• Padded buckles
• Breathable stretch air-mesh upper material
• Zig-zag seams
• 2 closed safety rings
• Reflective elements
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XXS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vest Harness Air-Mesh Fuchsia 2XS B07FRXCTFR
Perfect fit for small and medium-sized dogs: The Vest Harness Air Mesh dog harness provides an ergonomically optimal fit and superior comfort for your favorite four-legged friend. Experience adventure together: The air-mesh material is extremely breathable and, when immersed in water, creates a cooling effect, so that you can experience unforgettable adventures with your dog on hot summer days. Thoughtful accessories for your dog: The integrated dogfinder ID and the reflective strips on the neck area guarantee a safe and secure walk even in the dark. The best dog accessories for your loved one: the stretchy seams and the Velcro closure enable precise, individual size settings for a perfect fit every time. Scope of delivery: curli Vest Harness Air-mesh dog harness (light step-in harness, high air permeability, material: Stretch Air-mesh) - incl. Dogfinder ID - Size: 2XS - Fuchsiar NOTE: The Velcro fastener can be used to optimally adjust the size. It can be closed from "half closed" to "half covered over" in order to make the exact size adjustment.
prodImage
£20.30
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: not given
Vest Harness Air-Mesh Blue 2XS B07FS7X5NB
Perfect fit for small and medium-sized dogs: The Vest Harness Air Mesh dog harness provides an ergonomically optimal fit and superior comfort for your favorite four-legged friend. Experience adventure together: The air-mesh material is extremely breathable and, when immersed in water, creates a cooling effect, so that you can experience unforgettable adventures with your dog on hot summer days. Thoughtful accessories for your dog: The integrated dogfinder ID and the reflective strips on the neck area guarantee a safe and secure walk even in the dark. The best dog accessories for your loved one: the stretchy seams and the Velcro closure enable precise, individual size settings for a perfect fit every time. Scope of delivery: curli Vest Harness Air-mesh dog harness (light step-in harness, high air permeability, material: Stretch Air-mesh) - incl. Dogfinder ID - Size: 2XS - Blue NOTE: The Velcro fastener can be used to optimally adjust the size. It can be closed from "half closed" to "half covered over" in order to make the exact size adjustment.
prodImage
£20.84
Shipping: Free
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh Brown 2XS VA-BR-2XS
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh Brown 2XS, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£21.58
Shipping: Free
curli AG Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh Gray 2XS PN2281
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh Gray 2XS, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£21.58
Shipping: Free
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh Brown 2XS B007ZBTMCY
Perfect fit for small and medium-sized dogs: The Vest Harness Air Mesh dog harness provides an ergonomically optimal fit and superior comfort for your favorite four-legged friend. Experience adventure together: The air-mesh material is extremely breathable and, when immersed in water, creates a cooling effect, so that you can experience unforgettable adventures with your dog on hot summer days. Thoughtful accessories for your dog: The integrated dogfinder ID and the reflective strips on the neck area guarantee a safe and secure walk even in the dark. The best dog accessories for your loved one: the stretchy seams and the Velcro closure enable precise, individual size settings for a perfect fit every time. Scope of delivery: curli Vest Harness Air-mesh dog harness (light step-in harness, high air permeability, material: Stretch Air-mesh) - incl. Dogfinder ID - Size: 2XS - Brown NOTE: The Velcro fastener can be used to optimally adjust the size. It can be closed from "half closed" to "half covered over" in order to make the exact size adjustment.
prodImage
£21.80
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: not given
Vest Harness Air-Mesh Camo 2XS B0087YYC3M
Perfect fit for small and medium-sized dogs: The Vest Harness Air Mesh dog harness provides an ergonomically optimal fit and superior comfort for your favorite four-legged friend. Experience adventure together: The air-mesh material is extremely breathable and, when immersed in water, creates a cooling effect, so that you can experience unforgettable adventures with your dog on hot summer days. Thoughtful accessories for your dog: The integrated dogfinder ID and the reflective strips on the neck area guarantee a safe and secure walk even in the dark. The best dog accessories for your loved one: the stretchy seams and the Velcro closure enable precise, individual size settings for a perfect fit every time. Scope of delivery: curli Vest Harness Air-mesh dog harness (light step-in harness, high air permeability, material: Stretch Air-mesh) - incl. Dogfinder ID - Size: 2XS - Camo NOTE: The Velcro fastener can be used to optimally adjust the size. It can be closed from "half closed" to "half covered over" in order to make the exact size adjustment.
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: not given
Vest Harness Air-Mesh Skyblue 2XS B007577RA2
Perfect fit for small and medium-sized dogs: The Vest Harness Air Mesh dog harness provides an ergonomically optimal fit and superior comfort for your favorite four-legged friend. Experience adventure together: The air-mesh material is extremely breathable and, when immersed in water, creates a cooling effect, so that you can experience unforgettable adventures with your dog on hot summer days. Thoughtful accessories for your dog: The integrated dogfinder ID and the reflective strips on the neck area guarantee a safe and secure walk even in the dark. The best dog accessories for your loved one: the stretchy seams and the Velcro closure enable precise, individual size settings for a perfect fit every time. Scope of delivery: curli Vest Harness Air-mesh dog harness (light step-in harness, high air permeability, material: Stretch Air-mesh) - incl. Dogfinder ID - Size: 2XS - Skyblue NOTE: The Velcro fastener can be used to optimally adjust the size. It can be closed from "half closed" to "half covered over" in order to make the exact size adjustment.
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: not given
Product Details
Specifications
Material:Aluminum, Nylon, Polyester
Size adjustable with hook-and-loop fastener
Padded buckles
Breathable stretch air-mesh upper material
Zig-zag seams
2 closed safety rings
Reflective elements
DogFinder ID
Suitable neck circumference: 24 - 28 cm
Suitable belly circumference: 28 - 32 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XXS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Curli

Curli Stretch Comfort Leash M
£17.96
Curli Stretch Comfort Leash MCompare 7 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh M
£24.99
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh MCompare 2 Prices
Curli Vario Comfort S
£21.35
Curli Vario Comfort SCompare 9 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp M
£38.04
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp MCompare 1 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp XL
£39.23
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp XLCompare 1 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp L
£39.55
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp LCompare 1 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XS
£21.74
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XSCompare 2 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Merino 3XS
£12.96
Curli Vest Harness Merino 3XSCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing M
£25.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Harness Neoprene S
£18.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trixie Premium trekking harness S-M
£18.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Safety Harness Vario-Rapid S-M
£22.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Hilo Comfort S Harness
£18.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Hunter Hilo Comfort M Dishware
£17.54
Compare Prices
7 offers
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XXS
prodImage
£20.30
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: not given
prodImage
£20.84
Shipping: Free
insaleuk-ltd
prodImage
£21.58
Shipping: Free
insaleuk-ltd
prodImage
£21.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel