Trixie Premium trekking harness S-M

Price History
• Dog Harness
• Material: Nylon
• Softly padded all around
• Adjustable neck and belly strap
• Attachment ring on the chest area
• With eyelet
• Belly circumference: 44 - 53 cm
• Strap width: 20 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Premium trekking harness S-M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE Premium Trekking harness, S–M: 44–53 cm/20 mm, black/graphite B07XQBPLFN
Premium Trekking harness Size S–M: 44–53 cm/20 mm Colour: black/graphite
prodImage
£20.44
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE Premium Trekking harness, S–M: 44–53 cm/20 mm, fuchsia/graphite B07XQBQTKB
Premium Trekking harness Size S–M: 44–53 cm/20 mm Colour: fuchsia/graphite
prodImage
£20.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Material:Nylon
Softly padded all around
Adjustable neck and belly strap
Attachment ring on the chest area
With eyelet
Belly circumference: 44 - 53 cm
Strap width: 20 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Premium trekking harness S-M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.23
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Harness Neoprene S
£20.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XXS
£20.16
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trixie Premium trekking harness XL
£16.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Harness Hilo Comfort M-L
£19.62
Compare Prices
10 offers
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XS
£21.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Harness Stay S-M
£17.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Safety Harness Vario-Rapid S-M
£22.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Hilo Comfort S Harness
£18.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness baby 2
£23.07
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hunter Hilo Comfort M Dishware
£17.54
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trixie Premium trekking harness S-M
prodImage
£20.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel