Hunter Harness Hilo Comfort M-L

Price History
• Dog Harness
• Material: Mesh, Nylon
• Breathable
• Safety reflectors
• Adjustable with Velcro fastener
• Cooling effect possible with the help of water
• Waist circumference: 65 - 70 cm
• Neck circumference: 58 - 63 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Harness Hilo Comfort M-L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hunter - Wire Harness Comfort Turquoise M-L B07Y862LX8
Easy to put on and take: your dog is placed on the harness and you close the Velcro back With 3M Scotchlite reflective elements: increase visibility Breathable mesh fabric: I made as large bee nest Very comfortable: soft, light and pleasing to the touch Innovative harness for dogs
prodImage
£19.62
£24.11
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hunter - Wire Harness Comfort M-L Brown B07Y88TV5N
Easy to put on and take: your dog is placed on the harness and you close the Velcro back With 3M Scotchlite reflective elements: increase visibility Breathable mesh fabric: I made as large bee nest Very comfortable: soft, light and pleasing to the touch Innovative harness for dogs
prodImage
£19.81
£24.30
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hunter - Dog harness Hilo Comfort. M-L, dark green - (401673969818) B0C5QGS7VZ
69818 4016739698186, Platforms: Not Machine Specific
prodImage
£24.46
Shipping: Free
Hunter Hilo Comfort Harness Colour: Dusky Pink, Sizes: M-L B0C5QD74C7
69794 4016739697943, Platforms: Not Machine Specific
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
Hunter - Wire Harness Comfort M-L Anthracite B07Y896RSM
Easy to put on and take: your dog is placed on the harness and you close the Velcro back With 3M Scotchlite reflective elements: increase visibility Breathable mesh fabric: I made as large bee nest Very comfortable: soft, light and pleasing to the touch Innovative harness for dogs
prodImage
£20.33
Shipping: Free
Hunter - Wire Harness Comfort M-L Orange B07Y85NX2W
Easy to put on and take: your dog is placed on the harness and you close the Velcro back With 3M Scotchlite reflective elements: increase visibility Breathable mesh fabric: I made as large bee nest Very comfortable: soft, light and pleasing to the touch Innovative harness for dogs
prodImage
£20.71
Shipping: Free
Hunter - Wire Harness Comfort M-L Lima B07Y8B2LM6
Easy to put on and take: your dog is placed on the harness and you close the Velcro back With 3M Scotchlite reflective elements: increase visibility Breathable mesh fabric: I made as large bee nest Very comfortable: soft, light and pleasing to the touch Innovative harness for dogs
prodImage
£21.22
Shipping: Free
HUNTER Hilo Comfort Easy Step-In Harness for Small to Medium Dogs with Mesh Material Reflective Elements Comfortable Light Modern Design Size M-L Pink B0C5QD5VCQ
For small to medium dogs: lightweight dog harness with innovative 3D mesh material. Also ideal for head-shy dogs. Particularly high comfort: impresses with its optimal snug fit and easy handling. Cooling in summer: the breathable material ensures pleasant cooling as soon as it is moistened. Reflective: thanks to 3M Scotchlite reflective material for better visibility in the dark and dusk. Size: neck circumference: 58-63 cm, waist circumference: 65-70 cm
prodImage
£21.59
Shipping: Free
Hunter - Wire Harness Comfort Blue M-L B07Y85YB2Q
Easy to put on and take: your dog is placed on the harness and you close the Velcro back With 3M Scotchlite reflective elements: increase visibility Breathable mesh fabric: I made as large bee nest Very comfortable: soft, light and pleasing to the touch Innovative harness for dogs
prodImage
£22.50
Shipping: Free
Hunter - Wire Harness Comfort M-L Red B07Y89K5Y2
Easy to put on and take: your dog is placed on the harness and you close the Velcro back With 3M Scotchlite reflective elements: increase visibility Breathable mesh fabric: I made as large bee nest Very comfortable: soft, light and pleasing to the touch Innovative harness for dogs
prodImage
£30.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Material:Mesh, Nylon
Breathable
Safety reflectors
Adjustable with Velcro fastener
Cooling effect possible with the help of water
Waist circumference: 65 - 70 cm
Neck circumference: 58 - 63 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Harness Hilo Comfort M-L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£37.86
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Collar Divo S
£28.43
Hunter Collar Divo SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£47.23
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 4 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo S
£32.93
Hunter Harness Divo SCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Divo M Harness
£37.71
Hunter Divo M HarnessCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65
£26.48
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£29.17
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32
£49.96
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Premium trekking harness M
£24.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XXS
£20.16
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hunter Harness Neoprene S
£20.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trixie Premium touring harness M
£17.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Hilo Comfort S Harness
£18.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness baby 1/XS
£15.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XS
£21.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Hilo Comfort M Dishware
£17.36
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hunter Harness Hilo Comfort M-L
prodImage
£19.62
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.81
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£24.46
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel