Trixie Premium touring harness M

• Dishware
• Material: Fleece, Nylon
• Adjustable range: 45 - 70 cm
• Dimensions: W2.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Premium touring harness M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie Premium Harness with Fleece Padding, Black, M: 45–80 cm/25 mm B000VBK18Y
ACTIVE: The touring harness is ideal for long distances or sporty outings. It is also perfect for dogs that are not yet leash-trained, helping them get accustomed to walking on a lead OPTIMAL FIT: We recommend this harness for medium-sized dogs such as Beagles, Standard Schnauzers, Dalmatians, or other similarly sized breeds. Please measure your dog before purchasing FREEDOM OF MOVEMENT: Choosing the right dog harness requires a proper fit and ample freedom of movement. TRIXIE harnesses are comfortable and do not restrict your furry friend EXTRA SOFT: The breathable mesh material combined with the soft inner surfaces ensures your dog quickly gets comfortable with the new padded harnes QUALITY: TRIXIE dog harness meets the high standards we set for all our products. TRIXIE combines exceptional product quality with consistently pet-friendly designs
prodImage
£17.39
£21.88
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TRIXIE Premium touring harness, M: 45–80 cm/25 mm, fuchsia B07H7MCNCK
Premium touring harness Size M: 45–80 cm/25 mm Colour: fuchsia
prodImage
£17.39
£21.88
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
(M, Fuchsia) Trixie Touring Dog Harness | Dog Harness With Padding 203911
Add extra comfort to their walks with this brilliant Trixie Touring Dog Harness from OnBuy!
prodImage
£17.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W2.5 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Fleece, Nylon
Adjustable range: 45 - 70 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Premium touring harness M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.23
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Hilo Comfort M Dishware
£17.36
Compare Prices
7 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness baby 1/XS
£15.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Dishware Hilo Comfort S-M
£16.86
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hunter Hilo Comfort S Harness
£18.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Trixie Premium trekking harness S-M
£20.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Dishware Hilo Comfort XS-S
£16.31
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trixie Premium trekking harness S
£15.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Premium trekking harness XL
£16.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Harness Hilo Comfort M-L
£19.62
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hunter Harness Hilo Comfort XS
£15.08
Compare Prices
10 offers
Trixie Premium touring harness M
prodImage
£17.39
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.39
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel