Trixie Premium trekking harness S

Price History
• Harness
• Material: Nylon
• Abdominal circumference: 36-44 cm
• Neck and abdominal strap continuously adjustable
• Leash ring in chest area
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Premium trekking harness S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
TRIXIE Premium Trekking harness, S: 36–44 cm/15 mm, mustard/graphite B0DB8QWQR2
Premium Trekking harness Size S: 36–44 cm/15 mm Colour: mustard/graphite
prodImage
£15.97
£20.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TRIXIE Premium Trekking Harness, S: 36-44 cm/15 mm, Fuchsia/Graphite 4053032419780
Fully adjustable flat strap Fully soft padded, water resistant Chest band with continuous adjustment Additional ring for attaching the chest strap Additional clip for e.g. the identification plate or the speed camera
prodImage
£20.79
Shipping: Free
Trixie Premium Trekking Y Shaped Dog Harness - Black/Graphite, Small
Trixie Premium Trekking Y Shaped Dog Harness - We offer a large range of harnesses. The different fits then ensure that there is the right harness...
prodImage
£20.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Material:Nylon
Abdominal circumference: 36-44 cm
Neck and abdominal strap continuously adjustable
Leash ring in chest area

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Premium trekking harness S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.23
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Dishware Hilo Comfort XS-S
£16.31
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trixie Premium trekking harness XL
£16.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Dishware Hilo Comfort XXS
£12.32
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hunter Dishware Hilo Comfort S-M
£16.86
Compare Prices
10 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness baby 1/XS
£15.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Dishware Hilo Comfort XXS-XS
£14.94
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nobby Linen Deluxe Norwegian Harness S-M
£17.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Harness Stay S-M
£17.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Harness Hilo Comfort XS
£15.08
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hunter Harness Maldon Up XS-S
£14.61
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trixie Premium trekking harness S
prodImage
£15.97
Shipping: £4.49
Hugglepets
prodImage
£20.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel