Hunter Harness Maldon Up XS-S

Price History
• Dog harness
• Material: mesh, polyester
• Features: Softly padded, highly reflective, 4-way adjustable
• Additional handle: Yes, for increased safety
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Harness Maldon Up XS-S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HUNTER Dog harness MALDON UP, Colour: blue/grey, soft padded & comfortable, highly reflective thanks to 3M Scotchlite, 4-way adjustable, with padded handle (from S-M), Size: XS-S B0CC9J3MMY
PERFECT FIT & MAXIMUM COMFORT: The MALDON UP Y-harness combines soft mesh material with robust polyester and offers an optimal fit for maximum comfort. MAXIMUM SAFETY: Thanks to highly reflective 3M Scotchlite material, your dog is perfectly visible even in darkness and bad weather. PRACTICAL BACK HANDLE: The handle placed on the back (size S-M to L) allows you to hold the dog quickly and safely in emergency situations. MORE MOVEMENT FREEDOM: The extended chest strap provides extra comfort and freedom of movement in the armpits – ideal for active dogs! SIZE: Neck circumference 46 - 82 cm | Belly circumference 47 - 69 cm | Back strap: 17 cm | Chest strap: 22 cm | Width: 2 cm
prodImage
£14.61
£19.10
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HUNTER Maldon UP Dog Harness, Soft Padded and Comfortable, Highly Reflective by 3M Scotchlite, Adjustable to 4 Positions, with Padded Handle (from S-M), Size: XS-S B0DN6K9JSZ
Perfect fit and maximum comfort: the Y-harness Maldon Up combines soft mesh material with robust polyester and offers a perfect fit for maximum comfort Maximum safety: thanks to the highly reflective 3M Scotchlite material, your dog is well visible even in the dark and bad weather. Practical back handle: the handle attached to the back (size S-M to L) allows you to quickly and safely hold the dog in dangerous situations. More freedom of movement: the extended underbust bar provides extra comfort and mobility in the armpit area - ideal for active dogs Size: XS-S | neck adjustment: 38 - 62 cm | belly adjustment: 37 - 53 cm | back bridge: 14 cm | chest bar: 22 cm | width: 2.0 cm
prodImage
£21.05
Shipping: Free
Hunter Maldon UP Dog Harness, Soft Padded and Comfortable, Highly Reflective by 3M Scotchlite, Adjustable to 4 Positions, with Padded Handle (from S-M), Size: XS-S B0CC9N3RQQ
Perfect fit and maximum comfort: the Y-harness Maldon Up combines soft mesh material with robust polyester and offers a perfect fit for maximum comfort Maximum safety: thanks to the highly reflective 3M Scotchlite material, your dog is well visible even in the dark and bad weather. PRACTICAL BACK GRIP: The handle attached to the back (size S-M to L) allows you to quickly and securely hold the dog in dangerous situations. MORE FREEDOM OF MOVEMENT: The extended under-chest strap provides additional comfort and mobility in the armpit area - ideal for active dogs! Size: XS-S | Neck adjustment options: 38 - 62 cm | Belly adjustment options: 37 - 53 cm | Back panel: 14 cm | Chest panel: 22 cm | Width: 2.0 cm
prodImage
£29.30
Shipping: Free
Hunter dog harness Maldon UP, colour: petrol/grey, soft padded and comfortable, highly reflective thanks to 3M Scotchlite, 4-way adjustable, with padded handle (from S-M), size: XS-S B0DN6HDG7H
Perfect fit and highest comfort: The Y-harness MALDON UP combines soft mesh material with sturdy polyester and offers an optimal fit for maximum comfort Maximum safety: Thanks to highly reflective 3M Scotchlite material, your dog is well visible even in the dark and bad weather. Practical rear handle: The handle attached on the back (size S-M to L) allows you to hold the dog quickly and safely in dangerous situations. More freedom of movement: The extended lower chest step provides extra comfort and mobility in the armpit area - ideal for active dogs! Size: XS-S | Adjustable neck: 38-62 cm | Tummy adjustment option: 37-53 cm | Back bridge: 14 cm | Chest bridge: 22 cm | Width: 2 cm
prodImage
£34.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
HUNTER Maldon UP Dog Harness, Colour: Brown/Grey, Soft Padded and Comfortable, Highly Reflective by 3M Scotchlite, Adjustable to 4 Positions, with Padded Handle (from S-M), Size: XS-S B0DN6KXQ2G
Perfect fit and maximum comfort: the Y-harness Maldon Up combines soft mesh material with robust polyester and offers a perfect fit for maximum comfort Maximum safety: thanks to the highly reflective 3M Scotchlite material, your dog is well visible even in the dark and bad weather. Practical back handle: the handle attached to the back (size S-M to L) allows you to quickly and safely hold the dog in dangerous situations. More freedom of movement: the extended underbust bar provides extra comfort and mobility in the armpit area - ideal for active dogs Size: XS-S | neck adjustment: 38 - 62 cm | belly adjustment: 37 - 53 cm | back bridge: 14 cm | chest bar: 22 cm | width: 2.0 cm
prodImage
£22.33
Shipping: Free
Hunter Maldon UP Dog Harness, Soft Padded and Comfortable, Highly Reflective by 3M Scotchlite, Adjustable to 4 Positions, with Padded Handle (from S-M), Size: XS-S B0DN6J4M4S
Perfect fit and maximum comfort: the Y-harness Maldon Up combines soft mesh material with robust polyester and offers a perfect fit for maximum comfort Maximum safety: thanks to the highly reflective 3M Scotchlite material, your dog is well visible even in the dark and bad weather. Practical back handle: the handle attached to the back (size S-M to L) allows you to quickly and safely hold the dog in dangerous situations. More freedom of movement: the extended underbust bar provides extra comfort and mobility in the armpit area - ideal for active dogs Size: XS-S | neck adjustment: 38 - 62 cm | belly adjustment: 37 - 53 cm | back bridge: 14 cm | chest bar: 22 cm | width: 2.0 cm
prodImage
£26.30
Shipping: Free
Hunter Maldon UP Dog Harness, Colour: Black/Grey, Soft Padded and Comfortable, Highly Reflective by 3M Scotchlite, Adjustable to 4 Positions, with Padded Handle (from S-M), Size: XS-S B0DN6HZT48
Perfect fit and maximum comfort: the Y-harness Maldon Up combines soft mesh material with robust polyester and offers a perfect fit for maximum comfort Maximum safety: thanks to the highly reflective 3M Scotchlite material, your dog is well visible even in the dark and bad weather. Practical back handle: the handle attached to the back (size S-M to L) allows you to quickly and safely hold the dog in dangerous situations. More freedom of movement: the extended underbust bar provides extra comfort and mobility in the armpit area - ideal for active dogs Size: XS-S | neck adjustment: 38 - 62 cm | belly adjustment: 37 - 53 cm | back bridge: 14 cm | chest bar: 22 cm | width: 2.0 cm
prodImage
£30.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog harness
Material: mesh, polyester
Features: Softly padded, highly reflective, 4-way adjustable
Additional handle: Yes, for increased safety

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Harness Maldon Up XS-S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£37.86
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Collar Divo S
£28.43
Hunter Collar Divo SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£29.17
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£47.23
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 4 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo S
£32.93
Hunter Harness Divo SCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Divo M Harness
£37.71
Hunter Divo M HarnessCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65
£26.48
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32
£49.96
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Premium touring harness S-M 25 mm
£14.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Dishware Hilo Comfort XXS-XS
£14.94
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trixie Premium touring harness M
£17.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Harness Hilo Comfort XS
£15.08
Compare Prices
10 offers
Trixie Car Harness L (1292)
£13.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness baby 1/XS
£15.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Premium trekking harness S
£15.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Dishware Hilo Comfort XS-S
£16.31
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Harness rack London Comfort XS-S
£12.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Dishware Hilo Comfort S-M
£16.86
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hunter Harness Maldon Up XS-S
prodImage
£14.61
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£21.05
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£29.30
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£34.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel