Trixie Premium touring harness S-M 25 mm

• Tour harness
• Material: Fleece, Nylon
• Continuously adjustable belly strap
• Circumference: 40 - 60 cm
• Dimensions: W25 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Premium touring harness S-M 25 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie Premium Harness with Fleece Padding, Black, S–M: 40–70 cm/20 mm B000VBK17A
ACTIVE: The touring harness is ideal for long distances or sporty outings. It is also perfect for dogs that are not yet leash-trained, helping them get accustomed to walking on a lead OPTIMAL FIT: We recommend this harness for medium-sized dogs such as Shelties, Miniature Poodles, Beagles, or other similarly sized breeds. Please measure your dog before purchasing FREEDOM OF MOVEMENT: Choosing the right dog harness requires a proper fit and ample freedom of movement. TRIXIE harnesses are comfortable and do not restrict your furry friend EXTRA SOFT: The breathable mesh material combined with the soft inner surfaces ensures your dog quickly gets comfortable with the new padded harnes QUALITY: TRIXIE dog harness meets the high standards we set for all our products. TRIXIE combines exceptional product quality with consistently pet-friendly designs
prodImage
£14.65
£19.14
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Premium Touring Harness, S–m: 40–60 Cm/20 Mm, Black - Harness Trixie Dog Padded - harness trixie dog premium padded touring fleece sizes black 20381
Description coming soon
prodImage
£14.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W25 mm
Specifications
Material:Fleece, Nylon
Continuously adjustable belly strap
Circumference: 40 - 60 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Premium touring harness S-M 25 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.62
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.41
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Dishware Hilo Comfort XXS-XS
£14.94
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hunter Harness Hilo Comfort XS
£15.15
Compare Prices
10 offers
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XXXS
£17.66
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trixie Harness Stay S-M
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Car Harness L (1292)
£13.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Harness London Comfort S-M/1
£12.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Dishware Hilo Comfort XS-S
£16.33
Compare Prices
5 offers
Curli Vest Harness Merino 3XS
£12.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Harness Maldon Up XS-S
£14.61
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hunter Harness rack London Comfort XS-S
£12.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trixie Premium touring harness S-M 25 mm
prodImage
£14.65
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel