Hunter Harness London Comfort S-M/1

Price History
• Dog harness
• Material: Fleece, Plastic, Polyester
• 2-way adjustability
• Safety lock
• Tear-resistant
• Waist circumference: 48 - 56 cm
• Neck circumference: 40 cm
• Dimensions: W2.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Harness London Comfort S-M/1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hunter London Comfort Harness B085CDLKC5
Very robust and colourful dog harness for everyday use Tear-resistant polyester material with extra soft padding 2-way adjustment Size: S-M; Waist Circumference: 48-56 cm, Neck: 40 cm, Width: 2.5 cm Easy-care and quick-drying
prodImage
£12.14
£16.63
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hunter London Comfort Harness S-M B085CCYV1S
Very robust and colourful dog harness for everyday use Tear-resistant polyester material with extra soft padding 2-way adjustment Size: S-M; Waist Circumference: 48-56 cm, Neck: 40 cm, Width: 2.5 cm Easy-care and quick-drying
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hunter London Comfort Harness S-M/1 B085CCMJF5
Very robust and colourful dog harness for everyday use Tear-resistant polyester material with extra soft padding 2-way adjustment Size: S-M; Waist Circumference: 48-56 cm, Neck: 40 cm, Width: 2.5 cm Easy-care and quick-drying
prodImage
£14.52
£19.01
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HUNTER London Comfort Dog Harness Breathable 3D Mesh 2-Way Adjustable Safety Clasp Tear-Resistant Lightweight and Easy to Clean Colour: Black Size: S-M/1 B085CDDX7D
Two-sided comfort: double-sided dog blanket with smooth cotton side and fluffy plush in faux fur look - ideal for cuddling and relaxing. Versatile: perfect as an insert for dog beds, transport boxes or as protection for furniture and car seats - at home or on the go. Classic design: stylish check pattern with subtle Hunter embroidery - a high-quality accessory for discerning dog owners. Easy care and machine washable: washable at 30 °C – easy to clean for lasting freshness and hygiene. Size S-M/1- FOR SMALL TO MEDIUM DOGS: Neck circumference 40cm | Waist circumference 48-56cm | Width 2.5cm - Please measure before purchase for a perfect fit and best wearing comfort.
prodImage
£20.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W2.5 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Fleece, Plastic, Polyester
2-way adjustability
Safety lock
Tear-resistant
Waist circumference: 48 - 56 cm
Neck circumference: 40 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Harness London Comfort S-M/1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Reviews

Latest
item well made
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
19/09/2022
|
Item is well made and comfortable to the touch. It also arrived much earlier than estimated, which helped. Unfortunately, I had to return the item because the size was too small for the dog it was intended for. Although the item...View More was returned, it was a smooth procedure in the return, and the seller was very responsive. The return label which was sent had faded in ink and I was not able to use it, but the seller responded within a few hours of contact with another label. Customer service wasView Less
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
21/12/2021
|
Be much better if neck adjusted but nice harness other than that
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
21/12/2021
|
Be much better if neck adjusted but nice harness other than that
Neck does not adjust is very small even for very small dog
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
21/12/2021
|
Be much better if neck adjusted but nice harness other than that
Very good!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
21/06/2021
|
Perfect fit for our beagle!
With reviews from

Hunter Harness London Comfort S-M/1 Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 6 reviews
5
3
4
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Hunter

Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£40.20
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£24.93
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Divo M Harness
£35.80
Hunter Divo M HarnessCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Collar Divo S
£28.43
Hunter Collar Divo SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£47.35
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 4 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo S
£33.34
Hunter Harness Divo SCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32
£49.96
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65
£26.66
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Dishware Hilo Comfort XXS
£12.32
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hunter Harness Maldon Up XS
£11.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Harness London Comfort L1
£9.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hunter Harness rack London Comfort XS-S
£12.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Curli Vest Harness Merino 3XS
£12.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Harness Maldon Up XS-S
£14.61
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trixie Car Harness L (1292)
£13.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness baby 1/XS
£15.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Premium touring harness S-M 25 mm
£14.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Harness London Comfort S-M/1
prodImage
£12.14
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.52
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£20.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel