Hunter Harness Maldon Up XS

Manufacturer: Hunter
Hunter Harness Maldon Up XS
from £13.38to £17.132 offersManufacturer: Hunter
• Dog Harness
• Material: Polyester, Nylon
• Features: Breathable, soft padded, reflective
• Adjustability: Four-way adjustable
• Special feature: Padded handle for extra safety
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Harness Maldon Up XS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER Dog harness MALDON UP, Colour: blue/grey, soft padded & comfortable, highly reflective thanks to 3M Scotchlite, 4-way adjustable, with padded handle (from S-M), Size: XS B0CC9MKWBL
PERFECT FIT & MAXIMUM COMFORT: The MALDON UP Y-harness combines soft mesh material with robust polyester and offers an optimal fit for maximum comfort. MAXIMUM SAFETY: Thanks to highly reflective 3M Scotchlite material, your dog is perfectly visible even in darkness and bad weather. PRACTICAL BACK HANDLE: The handle placed on the back (size S-M to L) allows you to hold the dog quickly and safely in emergency situations. MORE MOVEMENT FREEDOM: The extended chest strap provides extra comfort and freedom of movement in the armpits – ideal for active dogs! SIZE: Neck circumference 66 - 118 cm | Belly circumference 69 - 105 cm | Back strap: 25 cm | Chest strap: 38 cm | Width: 2.5 cm
prodImage
£13.38
£17.87
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hunter Maldon UP Dog Harness, Colour: Dark Green/Grey, Soft Padded and Comfortable, Highly Reflective by 3M Scotchlite, Adjustable to 4 Positions, with Padded Handle (from S-M), Size: XS B0CC9KP5PN
Perfect fit and maximum comfort: the Y-harness Maldon Up combines soft mesh material with robust polyester and offers a perfect fit for maximum comfort Maximum safety: thanks to the highly reflective 3M Scotchlite material, your dog is well visible even in the dark and bad weather. Practical back handle: the handle attached to the back (size S-M to L) allows you to quickly and safely hold the dog in dangerous situations. More freedom of movement: the extended underbust bar provides extra comfort and mobility in the armpit area - ideal for active dogs Size: XS, neck adjustment: 31 - 49 cm, belly adjustment: 34 - 49 cm, back bridge: 11 cm, chest bridge: 14 cm, width: 1.5 cm
prodImage
£17.13
£21.62
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dog Harness
Material: Polyester, Nylon
Features: Breathable, soft padded, reflective
Adjustability: Four-way adjustable
Special feature: Padded handle for extra safety

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Harness Maldon Up XS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32
£57.07
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£43.20
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L
£42.47
Hunter Harness Divo LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 55
£11.55
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 55Compare 4 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£14.80
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.36
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 50
£35.25
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 50Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Harness London Comfort S-M/1
£12.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Premium touring harness S-M 25 mm
£14.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Premium One Touch 65 - 80 cm
£15.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Car Harness L (1292)
£13.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness baby 1/XS
£15.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Harness rack London Comfort XS-S
£11.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Harness Vario-Rapid XS-S
£10.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Harness London Comfort L1
£10.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Harness Maldon Up XS
prodImage
£13.38
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.13
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel