Trixie Car Harness L (1292)

Price History
• Car harness
• Material: Metal, Nylon
• Neck and belly strap continuously adjustable
• Continuously adjustable safety strap
• Also usable as a walking harness
• Suitable waist circumference: 70 - 90 cm
• Dimensions: W2.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Car Harness L (1292)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dog Car Harness with Trixie Travel Seat Belt & Adjustable Lead - Safe Soft Leash 1292
Dog Car Harness with Trixie Travel Seat Belt & Adjustable Lead - Safe Soft Leash, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£13.29
Shipping: Free
Trixie 1292 Auto-Safety Harness, L: 70-90 cm 4011905012926
Can also be used as a leading harness Special padding and fully adjustable chest and belly straps Fast and easy to put on With fully adjustable short lead (not suitable for all car types, alternate latches available separately) Made of nylon, available in black
prodImage
£15.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W2.5 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Metal, Nylon
Neck and belly strap continuously adjustable
Continuously adjustable safety strap
Also usable as a walking harness
Suitable waist circumference: 70 - 90 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Car Harness L (1292)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.23
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Curli Vest Harness Merino 3XS
£12.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Harness Maldon Up XS
£12.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Dishware Hilo Comfort XS-S
£16.31
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Harness rack London Comfort XS-S
£12.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Harness London Comfort S-M/1
£12.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Premium trekking harness S
£15.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Harness Maldon Up XS-S
£14.61
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trixie Premium touring harness S-M 25 mm
£14.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Dishware Hilo Comfort XXS
£12.32
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hunter Dishware Hilo Comfort XXS-XS
£14.94
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trixie Car Harness L (1292)
hugglepets
prodImage
£13.29
Shipping: Free
Hugglepets
prodImage
£15.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel