Ruffwear Flagline S
- Dog Harness
- Material: Aluminum, Nylon Ripstop, Polyester
- 6 adjustment options
- Padded handle
- Load-distributing chest/abdomen insert
- 3 attachment points
- Dirt-repellent lining
- Reflective strips
Price History
1M 3M
Ruffwear Flagline S
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Ruffwear Flagline Dog Harness, S, Sage Green 15570419
Versatile Design – The Ruffwear Flagline Dog Harness comes in a variety of sizes from XXS to XL, so whether your dog is small, medium or large, there is a suitable option for all dog breeds Customised Fit – Featuring 6 adjustment points, the dog harness can be tailored to your dog’s size for a perfect fit, and with its easy option to take on and off, it remains easily accessible Secure Connection – Stay close to your dog using the three connection points on this anti-pull dog harness, including webbing loops on the chest and back along with an aluminum V-ring on the back Strong and Safe – With a reflective trim and light loop, the Ruffwear dog harness increases visibility in the dark for safety at night, alongside rip-resistant fabric for durable use in all terrain Easy Lift + Assist – The padded handle on the dog harness provides comfort for dog parents, and the chest and belly panel disperses your dog's weight for easy lifting and carrying during long walks

£80.99
Shipping: Free
Ruffwear Flagline Dog Harness, S, Lichen Green 30551-315S
Versatile Design – The Ruffwear Flagline Dog Harness comes in a variety of sizes from XXS to XL, so whether your dog is small, medium or large, there is a suitable option for all dog breeds Customised Fit – Featuring 6 adjustment points, the dog harness can be tailored to your dog’s size for a perfect fit, and with its easy option to take on and off, it remains easily accessible Secure Connection – Stay close to your dog using the three connection points on this anti-pull dog harness, including webbing loops on the chest and back along with an aluminum V-ring on the back Strong and Safe – With a reflective trim and light loop, the Ruffwear dog harness increases visibility in the dark for safety at night, alongside rip-resistant fabric for durable use in all terrain Easy Lift + Assist – The padded handle on the dog harness provides comfort for dog parents, and the chest and belly panel disperses your dog's weight for easy lifting and carrying during long walks

£84.95
Shipping: Free
Ruffwear Flagline Dog Harness in Alpenglow Pink 30551-655
Ruffwear Flagline Dog Harness in Alpenglow Pink, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses

£85.00
Shipping: Free
Ruffwear Flagline Dog Harness in Basalt Gray 30551042S
Ruffwear Flagline Dog Harness in Basalt Gray, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses

£85.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ruffwear Flagline Dog Harness, S, Sage Green 30551-330S
Versatile Design – The Ruffwear Flagline Dog Harness comes in a variety of sizes from XXS to XL, so whether your dog is small, medium or large, there is a suitable option for all dog breeds Customised Fit – Featuring 6 adjustment points, the dog harness can be tailored to your dog’s size for a perfect fit, and with its easy option to take on and off, it remains easily accessible Secure Connection – Stay close to your dog using the three connection points on this anti-pull dog harness, including webbing loops on the chest and back along with an aluminum V-ring on the back Strong and Safe – With a reflective trim and light loop, the Ruffwear dog harness increases visibility in the dark for safety at night, alongside rip-resistant fabric for durable use in all terrain Easy Lift + Assist – The padded handle on the dog harness provides comfort for dog parents, and the chest and belly panel disperses your dog's weight for easy lifting and carrying during long walks

£84.95
Shipping: Free
RUFFWEAR Flagline Dog Harness, Small Reflective Y Shaped Dog Harness with Handle, Lightweight Adjustable Padded Dog Walking & Dog Running Harness, 3 Lead Attachments & V Ring, Size S, Basalt Grey 30551-042S
Versatile Design – The Ruffwear Flagline Dog Harness comes in a variety of sizes from XXS to XL, so whether your dog is small, medium or large, there is a suitable option for all dog breeds Customised Fit – Featuring 6 adjustment points, the dog harness can be tailored to your dog’s size for a perfect fit, and with its easy option to take on and off, it remains easily accessible Secure Connection – Stay close to your dog using the three connection points on this anti-pull dog harness, including webbing loops on the chest and back along with an aluminum V-ring on the back Strong and Safe – With a reflective trim and light loop, the Ruffwear dog harness increases visibility in the dark for safety at night, alongside rip-resistant fabric for durable use in all terrain Easy Lift + Assist – The padded handle on the dog harness provides comfort for dog parents, and the chest and belly panel disperses your dog's weight for easy lifting and carrying during long walks

£84.95
Shipping: Free
RUFFWEAR Flagline Dog Harness, Small Reflective Y Shaped Dog Harness with Handle, Lightweight Adjustable Padded Dog Walking & Dog Running Harness, 3 Lead Attachments, Size S, Alpenglow Pink 30551-655S
Versatile Design – The Ruffwear Flagline Dog Harness comes in a variety of sizes from XXS to XL, so whether your dog is small, medium or large, there is a suitable option for all dog breeds Customised Fit – Featuring 6 adjustment points, the dog harness can be tailored to your dog’s size for a perfect fit, and with its easy option to take on and off, it remains easily accessible Secure Connection – Stay close to your dog using the three connection points on this anti-pull dog harness, including webbing loops on the chest and back along with an aluminum V-ring on the back Strong and Safe – With a reflective trim and light loop, the Ruffwear dog harness increases visibility in the dark for safety at night, alongside rip-resistant fabric for durable use in all terrain Easy Lift + Assist – The padded handle on the dog harness provides comfort for dog parents, and the chest and belly panel disperses your dog's weight for easy lifting and carrying during long walks

£84.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Material: | Aluminum, Nylon Ripstop, Polyester |
|---|---|
| 6 adjustment options | |
| Padded handle | |
| Load-distributing chest/abdomen insert | |
| 3 attachment points | |
| Dirt-repellent lining | |
| Reflective strips | |
| Suitable waist circumference: 56 - 69 cm |
Price History
1M 3M
Ruffwear Flagline S
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products