Ruffwear Flagline XS

Price History
• Dog Harness
• Material: Aluminum, Nylon Ripstop, Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ruffwear Flagline XS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ruffwear Flagline Dog Harness, XS, Lichen Green 15570413
Versatile Design – The Ruffwear Flagline Dog Harness comes in a variety of sizes from XXS to XL, so whether your dog is small, medium or large, there is a suitable option for all dog breeds Customised Fit – Featuring 6 adjustment points, the dog harness can be tailored to your dog’s size for a perfect fit, and with its easy option to take on and off, it remains easily accessible Secure Connection – Stay close to your dog using the three connection points on this anti-pull dog harness, including webbing loops on the chest and back along with an aluminum V-ring on the back Strong and Safe – With a reflective trim and light loop, the Ruffwear dog harness increases visibility in the dark for safety at night, alongside rip-resistant fabric for durable use in all terrain Easy Lift + Assist – The padded handle on the dog harness provides comfort for dog parents, and the chest and belly panel disperses your dog's weight for easy lifting and carrying during long walks
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
RUFFWEAR Flagline Dog Harness with Handle, Multi Use Lightweight Adjustable Comfy Walking Gear, 3 Lead Attachment Points, Reinforced Webbing & Strong Metal V Ring, Sage Green (X Small, 43-56cm) 30551-330S1
RUFFWEAR FLAGLINE DOG HARNESS: Fast, light and comfortable all-terrain gear, with side buckles, keeping dogs in their flow – climbing up mountains, hiking through forests or conquering everyday obstacles NIMBLE DESIGN FOR ALL-DAY WEAR: With built-in padded handle and load-dispersing chest/belly panel for easy lift-and-assist. Rip-resistant fabric, great for walking in rough bush or rocky outcrops COMFY FOR DOGS: Strong and highly adjustable, with 6 adjustment points tailored to fit your dog, with easy on/off. Reflective trim for visibility in low-light, plus light loop for attaching The Beacon CONNECTIONS BUILT TO LAST: Every premium RUFFWEAR item is custom-designed, from the webbing patterns inspired by our favourite wild places, to secure ergonomically-crafted strong and durable hardware TRAIL TESTED TOP QUALITY PROMISE: All products in the range are rigorously field tested and we proudly guarantee against defects. Designed from a dog’s perspective using high-end technical fabric
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Ruffwear Flagline Dog Harness in Alpenglow Pink 30551-655
Ruffwear Flagline Dog Harness in Alpenglow Pink, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
RUFFWEAR Flagline Dog Harness, Extra Small Reflective Y Shaped Dog Harness with Handle, Lightweight Adjustable Padded Dog Walking & Dog Running Harness, 3 Lead Attachments, XS, Alpenglow Pink 30551-655S1
Versatile Design – The Ruffwear Flagline Dog Harness comes in a variety of sizes from XXS to XL, so whether your dog is small, medium or large, there is a suitable option for all dog breeds Customised Fit – Featuring 6 adjustment points, the dog harness can be tailored to your dog’s size for a perfect fit, and with its easy option to take on and off, it remains easily accessible Secure Connection – Stay close to your dog using the three connection points on this anti-pull dog harness, including webbing loops on the chest and back along with an aluminum V-ring on the back Strong and Safe – With a reflective trim and light loop, the Ruffwear dog harness increases visibility in the dark for safety at night, alongside rip-resistant fabric for durable use in all terrain Easy Lift + Assist – The padded handle on the dog harness provides comfort for dog parents, and the chest and belly panel disperses your dog's weight for easy lifting and carrying during long walks
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
RUFFWEAR Flagline Dog Harness, Extra Small Reflective Y Shaped Dog Harness with Handle, Lightweight Adjustable Padded Dog Walking & Dog Running Harness, 3 Lead Attachments & V Ring, XS, Basalt Grey 30551-042S1
Versatile Design – The Ruffwear Flagline Dog Harness comes in a variety of sizes from XXS to XL, so whether your dog is small, medium or large, there is a suitable option for all dog breeds Customised Fit – Featuring 6 adjustment points, the dog harness can be tailored to your dog’s size for a perfect fit, and with its easy option to take on and off, it remains easily accessible Secure Connection – Stay close to your dog using the three connection points on this anti-pull dog harness, including webbing loops on the chest and back along with an aluminum V-ring on the back Strong and Safe – With a reflective trim and light loop, the Ruffwear dog harness increases visibility in the dark for safety at night, alongside rip-resistant fabric for durable use in all terrain Easy Lift + Assist – The padded handle on the dog harness provides comfort for dog parents, and the chest and belly panel disperses your dog's weight for easy lifting and carrying during long walks
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Material:Aluminum, Nylon Ripstop, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Ruffwear Flagline XS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ruffwear

Ruffwear Flagline S
£80.99
Ruffwear Flagline SCompare 7 Prices
Ruffwear Float Coat XL
£99.99
Ruffwear Float Coat XLCompare 6 Prices
Ruffwear Front Range Harness S
£44.95
Ruffwear Front Range Harness SCompare 18 Prices
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XXS
£54.99
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XXSCompare 15 Prices
Ruffwear Float Coat XXS
£89.99
Ruffwear Float Coat XXSCompare 4 Prices
Ruffwear Float Coat M
£99.99
Ruffwear Float Coat MCompare 2 Prices
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest M
£65.99
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest MCompare 3 Prices
Ruffwear Front Range Harness XXS
£46.86
Ruffwear Front Range Harness XXSCompare 12 Prices
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness S
£49.95
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness SCompare 5 Prices
Ruffwear Flagline M
£84.95
Ruffwear Flagline MCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XS
£79.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ruffwear Flagline XXS
£84.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Harness Aalborg S-M/2
£70.13
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ruffwear Front Range Flex Harness M
£63.58
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ruffwear Flagline XS
TradeINN
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Ruffwear Europe
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
cribgochoutdoor
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Ruffwear Europe
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel