Ruffwear Flagline XXS

Price History
• Dog Harness
• Material: Aluminum, Nylon Ripstop, Polyester
• Padded handle
• Load-distributing chest/abdomen insert
• 6 adjustment options
• 3 leash attachment points
• Dirt-repellent lining
• Reflective strips
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ruffwear Flagline XXS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ruffwear Flagline Dog Harness, XXS, Sage Green 30551-330S2
Versatile Design – The Ruffwear Flagline Dog Harness comes in a variety of sizes from XXS to XL, so whether your dog is small, medium or large, there is a suitable option for all dog breeds Customised Fit – Featuring 6 adjustment points, the dog harness can be tailored to your dog’s size for a perfect fit, and with its easy option to take on and off, it remains easily accessible Secure Connection – Stay close to your dog using the three connection points on this anti-pull dog harness, including webbing loops on the chest and back along with an aluminum V-ring on the back Strong and Safe – With a reflective trim and light loop, the Ruffwear dog harness increases visibility in the dark for safety at night, alongside rip-resistant fabric for durable use in all terrain Easy Lift + Assist – The padded handle on the dog harness provides comfort for dog parents, and the chest and belly panel disperses your dog's weight for easy lifting and carrying during long walks
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
RUFFWEAR Flagline Dog Harness, XX Small Reflective Y Shaped Dog Harness with Handle, Lightweight Adjustable Padded Dog Walking & Dog Running Harness, 3 Lead Attachments & V Ring, XXS, Basalt Grey 30551-042S2
Flagline RUFFWEAR Harness: Ultra lightweight and multi-use everyday no pull dog harness, for the city through to the wilderness. The Y harness has a fur and debris-resistant liner for any adventure Easy walk dog harness: Padded and comfortable for your pet, easy to use for you - designed for quick and easy on/off, plus 6 points of adjustment for a perfect fit. 33-43cm ex-extra small dog harness Dog training harness: With 3 dog lead lead attachment points - an aluminum V-ring and two reinforced webbing loops - with one placed at the chest for ultimate control during dog or puppy training Anatomical design: A padded handle and load-dispersing chest/belly panel helps with balanced lifting. High vis reflective trim for low-light conditions and light loop for adding The RUFFWEAR Beacon Trail tested top quality promise: All dog walking accessories in the range are rigorously field tested and guaranteed against defects. Designed from a dog’s perspective using high-end technical fabric
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
RUFFWEAR Flagline Dog Harness, XX Small Reflective Y Shaped Dog Harness with Handle, Lightweight Adjustable Padded Dog Walking & Dog Running Harness, 3 Lead Attachments, XXS, Alpenglow Pink 30551-655S2
Versatile Design – The Ruffwear Flagline Dog Harness comes in a variety of sizes from XXS to XL, so whether your dog is small, medium or large, there is a suitable option for all dog breeds Customised Fit – Featuring 6 adjustment points, the dog harness can be tailored to your dog’s size for a perfect fit, and with its easy option to take on and off, it remains easily accessible Secure Connection – Stay close to your dog using the three connection points on this anti-pull dog harness, including webbing loops on the chest and back along with an aluminum V-ring on the back Strong and Safe – With a reflective trim and light loop, the Ruffwear dog harness increases visibility in the dark for safety at night, alongside rip-resistant fabric for durable use in all terrain Easy Lift + Assist – The padded handle on the dog harness provides comfort for dog parents, and the chest and belly panel disperses your dog's weight for easy lifting and carrying during long walks
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Ruffwear Flagline Dog Harness in Basalt Gray 30551-042
Ruffwear Flagline Dog Harness in Basalt Gray, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Material:Aluminum, Nylon Ripstop, Polyester
Padded handle
Load-distributing chest/abdomen insert
6 adjustment options
3 leash attachment points
Dirt-repellent lining
Reflective strips

Price History

1M 3M
Ruffwear Flagline XXS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ruffwear

Ruffwear Flagline S
£80.99
Ruffwear Flagline SCompare 7 Prices
Ruffwear Float Coat XL
£99.99
Ruffwear Float Coat XLCompare 6 Prices
Ruffwear Front Range Harness S
£43.95
Ruffwear Front Range Harness SCompare 22 Prices
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XXS
£54.99
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XXSCompare 15 Prices
Ruffwear Float Coat XXS
£89.99
Ruffwear Float Coat XXSCompare 4 Prices
Ruffwear Float Coat M
£99.99
Ruffwear Float Coat MCompare 3 Prices
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest M
£65.99
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest MCompare 3 Prices
Ruffwear Front Range Harness XXS
£46.80
Ruffwear Front Range Harness XXSCompare 12 Prices
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness S
£46.50
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness SCompare 7 Prices
Ruffwear Flagline M
£84.95
Ruffwear Flagline MCompare 6 Prices
Ruffwear Flagline XXS
Ruffwear Europe
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Ruffwear Europe
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Ruffwear Europe
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
cribgochoutdoor
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel