Hunter Harness Divo S

Price History
• Harness
• Girth: 45 - 56 cm
• Neck circumference: 22 - 38 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Harness Divo S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER Dog Harness, Green/Grey, 45-56 cm B084C1LP7J
Nylon dog harness with comfortable padding made of soft, breathable mesh material and neoprene, perfect for sports activities with the dog Impresses with its ergonomic fit, thanks to 5-way continuous adjustability, high wearing comfort, fashionable colour combinations and easy to use Highly reflective 3M Scotchlite reflective material and HUNTER logo print, for more safety in low visibility and in road traffic Depending on your needs, the dog can be leashed in the chest, back area as well as on both D-rings at the same time, the front D-ring can be stored when not in use Size: neck 22 38 cm, belly 45 56 cm, width 1.5 cm, belly strap length (longitudinal) approx. 6-18 cm
prodImage
£32.93
Shipping: Free
HUNTER Divo Dog Harness, S, 45-56 cm, Red/Grey B084BSF77D
Nylon dog harness with comfortable padding made of soft, breathable mesh material and neoprene, perfect for sports activities with your dog Impressive ergonomic fit, thanks to 5-way continuous adjustment, high wearing comfort, fashionable colour combinations and easy handling Highly reflective 3M Scotchlite reflective material and Hunter logo print, for more safety in poor visibility and in road traffic Depending on your needs, the dog can be lead in the chest area, in the back area as well as on both D-rings at the same time, the front D-ring can be stowed away when not in use Size: neck 22 - 38 cm | belly 45 - 56 cm | width 1.5 cm | waist strap length (length) approx. 6-18 cm
prodImage
£34.84
Shipping: Free
HUNTER DIVO Dog Harness, S, 45-56 cm, Grey/Grey B084C2FY8J
Nylon dog harness with comfortable padding made of soft, breathable mesh material and neoprene, perfect for sports activities with your dog Impressive ergonomic fit, thanks to 5-way continuous adjustment, high wearing comfort, fashionable colour combinations and easy handling Highly reflective 3M Scotchlite reflective material and Hunter logo print, for more safety in poor visibility and in road traffic Depending on your needs, the dog can be lead in the chest area, in the back area as well as on both D-rings at the same time, the front D-ring can be stowed away when not in use Size: neck 22 - 38 cm | belly 45 - 56 cm | width 1.5 cm | waist strap length (length) approx. 6-18 cm
prodImage
£35.96
Shipping: Free
HUNTER DIVO Dog Harness, S, 45-56 cm, Light Blue/Grey B084BZ7713
Nylon dog harness with comfortable padding made of soft, breathable mesh material and neoprene, perfect for sports activities with your dog Impressive ergonomic fit, thanks to 5-way continuous adjustment, high wearing comfort, fashionable colour combinations and easy handling Highly reflective 3M Scotchlite reflective material and Hunter logo print, for more safety in poor visibility and in road traffic Depending on your needs, the dog can be lead in the chest area, in the back area as well as on both D-rings at the same time, the front D-ring can be stowed away when not in use Size: neck 22 - 38 cm | belly 45 - 56 cm | width 1.5 cm | waist strap length (length) approx. 6-18 cm
prodImage
£36.60
Shipping: Free
HUNTER Divo Dog Harness, S, 45-56 cm, Dark Blue/Grey B084C1JZK7
Nylon dog harness with comfortable padding made of soft, breathable mesh material and neoprene, perfect for sports activities with your dog Impressive ergonomic fit, thanks to 5-way continuous adjustment, high wearing comfort, fashionable colour combinations and easy handling Highly reflective 3M Scotchlite reflective material and Hunter logo print, for more safety in poor visibility and in road traffic Depending on your needs, the dog can be lead in the chest area, in the back area as well as on both D-rings at the same time, the front D-ring can be stowed away when not in use Size: neck 22 - 38 cm | belly 45 - 56 cm | width 1.5 cm | waist strap length (length) approx. 6-18 cm
prodImage
£39.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Girth: 45 - 56 cm
Neck circumference: 22 - 38 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Harness Divo S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
fits good on the dog
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
22/08/2022
|
easy to adjust
Great quality
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
17/03/2021
|
Totally recommended.
With reviews from

Hunter Harness Divo S Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Hunter

Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£48.54
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Collar Divo S
£28.43
Hunter Collar Divo SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£45.35
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 4 Prices
Hunter Divo M Harness
£37.71
Hunter Divo M HarnessCompare 4 Prices
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65
£26.48
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£29.17
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32
£49.96
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Julius-K9 Power harness 58-76 cm
£33.81
Compare Prices
8 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness 63-85 cm
£30.79
Compare Prices
13 offers
Trixie Premium trekking harness XL
£31.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness 71-96 cm
£35.33
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hunter Harness Divo S-M
£35.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Harness Divo L
£38.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing M-L
£28.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness mini 51-67 cm
£28.09
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hunter Dog harness Aalborg Mixed M
£38.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hunter Harness Divo S
prodImage
£32.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel