Julius-K9 Power harness 58-76 cm

Manufacturer: Julius-K9
Julius-K9 Power harness 58-76 cm
from £35.0011 offersManufacturer: Julius-K9Price History
• Material: polyester, cotton
• Ideal for outdoor activities
• Reflective elements for visibility
• Adjustable chest and waist strap
Show all product details
Best Prices
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£41.15
Shipping: Free

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JULIUS-K9Powerharness, Size: M/0, Red B0032OATSE
Size: Chest circumference: 58-76 cm, Dog’s weight: 14-25 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront! Traditional comfort and convenience: Perfect wear for the park and on the streets - since 1997. The world's first harness with interchangeable patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dog’s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness. Robust and durable design: With its rugged grip, you can easily control your dog when needed. Safety is enhanced by the shatterproof buckle and reflective elements of the harness. Water-repellent dog harness made of first-class materials. Exceptionally easy to put on and use: Just one click and you're ready to go!
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9 Julius K9® Strong Adjustable Power Harness Reflective Dog Puppy Robust Harnesses
Julius K9® Strong Adjustable Power Harness Reflective Dog Puppy Robust Harnesses, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£41.15
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9 Julius K9® Strong Adjustable Power Harness Reflective Dog Puppy Robust Harnesses
Julius K9® Strong Adjustable Power Harness Reflective Dog Puppy Robust Harnesses, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£41.15
Shipping: Free
JULIUS-K9Powerharness, Size: M/0, Anthracite
Size: Chest circumference: 58-76 cm, Dog’s weight: 14-25 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront! Traditional comfort and convenience: Perfect wear for the park and on the streets - since 1997. The world's first harness with interchangeable patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dog’s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness. Robust and durable design: With its rugged grip, you can easily control your dog when needed. Safety is enhanced by the shatterproof buckle and reflective elements of the harness. Water-repellent dog harness made of first-class materials. Exceptionally easy to put on and use: Just one click and you're ready to go!
prodImage
£41.38
Shipping: Free
More offers
Julius-K9 Julius K9® Strong Adjustable Power Harness Reflective Dog Puppy Robust Harnesses 15031
Julius K9® Strong Adjustable Power Harness Reflective Dog Puppy Robust Harnesses, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£41.15
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9 Julius K9® Strong Adjustable Power Harness Reflective Dog Puppy Robust Harnesses 15034
Julius K9® Strong Adjustable Power Harness Reflective Dog Puppy Robust Harnesses, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£41.15
Shipping: Free
JULIUS-K9Powerharness, Size: M/0, Black B0032O4RE6
Size: Chest circumference: 58-76 cm, Dog’s weight: 14-25 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront! Traditional comfort and convenience: Perfect wear for the park and on the streets - since 1997. The world's first harness with interchangeable patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dog’s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness. Robust and durable design: With its rugged grip, you can easily control your dog when needed. Safety is enhanced by the shatterproof buckle and reflective elements of the harness. Water-repellent dog harness made of first-class materials. Exceptionally easy to put on and use: Just one click and you're ready to go!
prodImage
£43.25
Shipping: Free
JULIUS-K9Powerharness, Size: M/0, Dark Pink B01GIFXALQ
Size: Chest circumference: 58-76 cm, Dog’s weight: 14-25 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront! Traditional comfort and convenience: Perfect wear for the park and on the streets - since 1997. The world's first harness with interchangeable patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dog’s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness. Robust and durable design: With its rugged grip, you can easily control your dog when needed. Safety is enhanced by the shatterproof buckle and reflective elements of the harness. Water-repellent dog harness made of first-class materials. Exceptionally easy to put on and use: Just one click and you're ready to go!
prodImage
£45.09
Shipping: Free
JULIUS-K9Powerharness, Size: M/0, Camouflage B003XTXG3I
Size: Chest circumference: 58-76 cm, Dog’s weight: 14-25 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront! Traditional comfort and convenience: Perfect wear for the park and on the streets - since 1997. The world's first harness with interchangeable patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dog’s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness. Robust and durable design: With its rugged grip, you can easily control your dog when needed. Safety is enhanced by the shatterproof buckle and reflective elements of the harness. Water-repellent dog harness made of first-class materials. Exceptionally easy to put on and use: Just one click and you're ready to go!
prodImage
£45.09
Shipping: Free
K9 Powerharness, Size: M/0, Blue B0032O8RM4
Size: Chest circumference: 58-76 cm, Dog’s weight: 14-25 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront! Traditional comfort and convenience: Perfect wear for the park and on the streets - since 1997. The world's first harness with interchangeable patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dog’s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness. Robust and durable design: With its rugged grip, you can easily control your dog when needed. Safety is enhanced by the shatterproof buckle and reflective elements of the harness. Water-repellent dog harness made of first-class materials. Exceptionally easy to put on and use: Just one click and you're ready to go!
prodImage
£45.09
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9 Dog Harness Julius K9 Power House Harness Dog Size 0 (58-76cm) Royal Blue
Dog Harness Julius K9 Power House Harness Dog Size 0 (58-76cm) Royal Blue, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £47.99 / Unit
Product Details
Material: polyester, cotton
Ideal for outdoor activities
Reflective elements for visibility
Adjustable chest and waist strap

Price History

1M 3M
Julius-K9 Power harness 58-76 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Julius-K9

Julius-K9 Power harness baby 1/XS
£15.00
Julius-K9 Power harness baby 1/XSCompare 5 Prices
Julius-K9 Power harness 71-96 cm
£42.00
Julius-K9 Power harness 71-96 cmCompare 6 Prices
Julius-K9 Power harness 82-115 cm
£39.59
Julius-K9 Power harness 82-115 cmCompare 7 Prices
Julius-K9 Power harness baby 2
£23.31
Julius-K9 Power harness baby 2Compare 6 Prices
Julius-K9 IDC Power Harness 58-76 cm
£27.29
Julius-K9 IDC Power Harness 58-76 cmCompare 32 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Divo M Harness
£36.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trixie Premium trekking harness XL
£31.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Maldon XS Harness
£30.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing M-L
£30.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Harness Divo S-M
£30.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing M
£29.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Dog harness Aalborg Mixed M
£40.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hunter Harness Divo S
£30.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Hilo Comfort M Dishware
£27.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness 58-76 cm
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
hugglepets
prodImage
£41.15
Shipping: Free
hugglepets
prodImage
£41.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel