Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing M-L

Price History
• Dog Harness
• Material: Fleece, Nylon
• Safety reflectors
• Waist circumference: 62 - 75 cm
• Dimensions: W2.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing M-L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hunter Racing Norwegian harness for dogs, nylon, reflective, coat-friendly, Brown, L B002SZ66YO
S: Width 2 cm /42-53 cm, M: Width 2.5 cm/52-62 cm, L: Width 2.5cm/62-75 cm, XL:Width 3.8 cm , 72-90 cm,XXL: Width 3.8 cm/82-105cm Soft fleece linign to protect the coat. Reflective strip. Easy to use for both dog and owner. Use with hunter freestyle lead. Soft padded neck and shoulder area Protects your dog's coat Perfectly suited for sport and casual use
prodImage
£28.55
Shipping: Free
Hunter Racing Norwegian harness for dogs, nylon, reflective, coat-friendly, Red, L B002SYZEXY
S: Width 2 cm /42-53 cm, M: Width 2.5 cm/52-62 cm, L: Width 2.5cm/62-75 cm, XL:Width 3.8 cm , 72-90 cm,XXL: Width 3.8 cm/82-105cm Soft fleece linign to protect the coat. Reflective strip. Easy to use for both dog and owner. Use with hunter freestyle lead. Included components: Dog Harness; Item display weight: 0.2 kilograms; Age range description: All Life Stages; Special features: Illuminous
prodImage
£30.55
Shipping: Free
Hunter Racing 46365 Norwegian-Style Harness Size L C-46365
Hunter Racing 46365 Norwegian-Style Harness Size L S: Width 2 cm /42-53 cm, M: Width 2.5 cm/52-62 cm, L: Width2.5cm/62-75 cm, XL:Width 3.8 cm ,
prodImage
£38.19
Shipping: Free
Hunter Racing 46398 Norwegian-Style Harness Size L C-46398
Hunter Racing 46398 Norwegian-Style Harness Size L S: Width 2 cm /42-53 cm, M: Width 2.5 cm/52-62 cm, L: Width2.5cm/62-75 cm, XL:Width 3.8 cm ,
prodImage
£43.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hunter Racing Norwegian harness for dogs, nylon, reflective, coat-friendly, Black, L B002SZ68OW
S: Width 2 cm /42-53 cm, M: Width 2.5 cm/52-62 cm, L: Width 2.5cm/62-75 cm, XL:Width 3.8 cm , 72-90 cm,XXL: Width 3.8 cm/82-105cm Soft fleece linign to protect the coat. Reflective strip. Easy to use for both dog and owner. Use with hunter freestyle lead.
prodImage
£32.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W2.5 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Fleece, Nylon
Safety reflectors
Waist circumference: 62 - 75 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing M-L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1907 Reviews

Latest
Happy with the Hunter Racing Norwegian harness
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/04/2024
|
We've had one before and it lasted 13yrs and still going, but a new smarter one was required. Excellent product and does the job.
Great Harness
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/12/2023
|
Great harness, Dog is very happy wearing it.
Great Harness
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/12/2023
|
Impossible to fasten this press stud when the harness is on dog.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/10/2023
|
The harness looks great but the press stud which secures the fastener won’t work. I have asked stronger people to try and fasten without any luck. Would have returned the harness but I left it too late
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/10/2023
|
The harness looks great but the press stud which secures the fastener won’t work. I have asked stronger people to try and fasten without any luck. Would have returned the harness but I left it too late
With reviews from

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing M-L Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 1907 reviews
5
1503
4
193
3
101
2
22
1
88

More from Hunter

Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£37.86
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Collar Divo S
£28.43
Hunter Collar Divo SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£47.23
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 4 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo S
£32.93
Hunter Harness Divo SCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Divo M Harness
£37.71
Hunter Divo M HarnessCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65
£26.48
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£29.17
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32
£49.96
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Julius-K9 Power harness 58-76 cm
£28.91
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hunter Harness Neoprene Vario Quick L
£28.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XS
£21.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ferplast Ergocomfort P XL
£29.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh M
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£29.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness mini 51-67 cm
£30.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hunter Harness Neoprene M/2
£24.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness 63-85 cm
£30.79
Compare Prices
13 offers
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing M-L
prodImage
£28.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel