Hunter Harness Neoprene M/2

Price History
• Dog harness
• Easy-care and durable
• Size: XS, S, M, M-L, L, L-XL
• 3-way continuously adjustable
• Soft padding with neoprene
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Harness Neoprene M/2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER NEOPREN dog harness, nylon, padded with neoprene, for sport and leisure,black / gray, nylon, neoprene,60-76,M-L B00NJ39J48
Recommended for all dog owners as will ensure prefect fit due to 3-fold adjustable. Hunters own unique design. Soft padding. Strong, durable nylon with soft padding. Leads and collars available to match.
prodImage
£24.29
Shipping: Free
HUNTER NEOPREN dog harness, nylon, padded with neoprene, for sport and leisure,olive / black, nylon, neoprene,60-76,M-L B00NJ39NYO
prodImage
£28.64
Shipping: Free
HUNTER NEOPREN dog harness, nylon, padded with neoprene, for sport and leisure,red / black, nylon, neoprene,60-76,M-L B00NJ39K6U
prodImage
£36.70
Shipping: Free
HUNTER NEOPREN dog harness, nylon, padded with neoprene, for sport and leisure,red / black, nylon, neoprene,60-76,M-L B00NJ39K6U
prodImage
£43.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog harness
Easy-care and durable
Size: XS, S, M, M-L, L, L-XL
3-way continuously adjustable
Soft padding with neoprene

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Harness Neoprene M/2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

53 Reviews

Latest
It’s a cheap harness that couldn’t last TWO DAYS
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
18/12/2022
|
This might be the worst harness that I have ever used. It only lasted two days and the lock broke during a walk with my dog that gave us a small heart attack, fortunately our dog is not a runner, so no harm done. As it can be...View More seen on the photos there are bite marks on the lock, which happens with every new harness at first, but this is to be expected since the dog is a puppy. I must also mention that she is not a heavy biter at all, and this didn’t make any other harness go bad like this. It isView Less
Too small!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
01/12/2022
|
Lovely harness but it was too small, even though the measurements had been in the range for a Medium. Had to send it back and couldn't find it in a size bigger at the time :(
👍🏻
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
18/09/2022
|
👍🏻
Very nice harness
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
17/02/2022
|
We are very happy with this harness
very durable and comfort
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
21/01/2022
|
I'd been used it on my dog for years now, It's the best hardness I found. The material is soft and won't make my dog choke.
With reviews from

Hunter Harness Neoprene M/2 Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 53 reviews
5
37
4
9
3
2
1
3

More from Hunter

Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£37.86
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Collar Divo S
£28.43
Hunter Collar Divo SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£29.17
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£47.23
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 4 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo S
£32.93
Hunter Harness Divo SCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Divo M Harness
£37.71
Hunter Divo M HarnessCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65
£26.48
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32
£49.96
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Premium trekking harness M
£24.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing M
£24.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh M
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness Mini-Mini 40 - 53 cm
£26.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness baby 2
£23.07
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hunter Safety Harness Vario-Rapid S-M
£22.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XS
£21.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness 58-76 cm
£28.91
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hunter Harness Neoprene M/2
prodImage
£24.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.70
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£43.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel